15m Geværturnering, 2 runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28660 Villy Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108391 Sofie Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
114535 Magnus Engelbrecth Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103769 Katrine Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
28851 Maren B. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
106326 Angela Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
102707 Stine Sørensen Bjergby SGI&U BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104945 Simon Majgård Nielsen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
26843 Niels Bak Veje Bjergby SGI&U 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
26843 Niels Bak Veje Bjergby SGI&U 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110231 Carl Monk Vangsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29010 Henning Thøgersen Sjørring Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
29014 Henning Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106212 Niels Ole Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110940 Jesper Forman-Ravn Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113051 Jacob Kappel Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91971 Oscar Harbøl Andersen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93949 Jakob Lyngaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103768 Daniel Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103796 Jens Martin Lyngs Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
110148 Thilde Dyrbye Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
103770 Mikkel Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93788 Christoffer Vad Zacho Bjergby SGI&U BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95573 Andreas Alstrup Bjergby SGI&U J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98860 Charlotte Falsig Jensen Bjergby SGI&U J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108406 Kjeld Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108408 Lene Borch Hougs Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108498 Markus Christian Bolbroe Karby Skyttekreds BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
112439 Mike Hersom Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
109498 Marianne Riis Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110242 Cecilie Madsen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112680 Magnus Mortensen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
110029 Daniel Knudsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28517 Karl Jonasen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113536 Laura Louise Volke Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113551 Mathias K. Grønkjær Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113563 Niels Bossen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113575 Marie Sophie Volke Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113578 Mathias S. Bjerregaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113897 Frederik Eliassen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
113902 Vigga Hansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
29010 Henning Thøgersen Sjørring Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28188 Steffan Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
28188 Steffan Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
104575 Rasmus Skov Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110530 Kasper Skovgård Bro Karby Skyttekreds ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
112671 Kasper Søndergaard Rasmussen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112736 Rikke Kirk Mogensen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113948 Patrick Søndergaard Bak Karby Skyttekreds BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103867 Nicolaj Kvist Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109339 Sofie Heise Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
112440 Albert Hansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113363 Emil Andersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113451 Simon G. Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113485 Simon K. Stephansensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113516 Frede Bossen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102579 Niels Kristian Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107840 Line Brandhøj Thøgersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108063 Jonathan Kjeldsen Thorhauge Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
105160 Frederik Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
94452 Mette Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95575 Line Horsager Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103169 Lars Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
104114 Andreas Lynggaard Karby Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95599 Frederik Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111010 Peter Brask Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111908 Rune Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97729 Anne Hjortshøj Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108410 Rasmus Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87346 Oliver Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113905 Lasse Vangsgaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
113941 Jens Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114003 Daniel Wullum Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
103771 Nikolaj Sloth Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104000 Liselotte Overbeck Gregersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110149 Anne Dyrbye Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
27145 Allan Thomassen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102750 Andreas Sørensen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104944 Nicolai Vad Zacho Bjergby SGI&U BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112677 Kasper Lund Madsen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85621 Rasmus Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110921 Laura Knudsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
29084 Christian Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106433 Thomas Holm Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112679 Thomas D. Spanner Bjergby SGI&U BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
113217 Martin Gro-Nielsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106756 Malthe O.K. Mogensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112020 Emil Skaarup Nilsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
88263 Claus Brix Korsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97734 Kristian Overbeck Gregersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103302 Dennis Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108407 Lau Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80941 Jakob Krog Sloth Thisted Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113486 Morten S. Sørensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102580 Kasper Lund Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29135 Ann Sofie Kold Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
29135 Ann Sofie Kold Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113584 Victor K. Dybdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113899 Frederik Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28637 Mads Birk Christensen Karby Skyttekreds 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
28637 Mads Birk Christensen Karby Skyttekreds 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
103172 Mikkel Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106327 Jürgen Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108148 Oliver Stenkilde Karby Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
110013 Casper Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
112670 Nikolaj Overgaard Karby Skyttekreds BK4 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112686 Karoline Søndergaard Bak Karby Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
112691 Tobias Søren Josefsen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
112724 Helle Skovgaard Andersen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
112730 Malene Holmberg Jensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104299 Jacob Heise Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113596 Johanne Lauersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113599 Mercedes Serup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113906 Line Østergaard Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114442 Robert Sørensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112609 Martinus Laurits Jørgensen Bjergby SGI&U J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111454 Hans Christian Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111453 Carsten Madsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111121 Phillip Kastrup Bjergby SGI&U BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Bjergby SGI&U BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108507 Rasmus Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108414 Mikkel Krabbe Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113370 Søren Peter B. Dybdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113048 Johan Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
113047 Fiona Bakke Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108418 Christoffer M. Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108431 Mikkel D. Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110012 Anders Luxhøj Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110230 Melissa Elgård Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113576 Martin D. Riis Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen