Landsdelsfinale 15m riffel 2013/2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
43368 Finn Becker-Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
43368 Finn Becker-Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
42721 Kristian Bolding Nordals Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
42721 Kristian Bolding Nordals Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
102158 Marie P. Detlevsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
102158 Marie P. Detlevsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
44224 John Maass Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
44224 John Maass Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97707 Martin Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97707 Martin Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
3 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
106011 Tine Freese Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106011 Tine Freese Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
114294 Simon Jespersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
85923 Noa N. Grunske Jepsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
85923 Noa N. Grunske Jepsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114294 Simon Jespersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98141 Kristine Petersen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98141 Kristine Petersen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107376 Jens Alexander Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
109935 Josehine Gummer Lauritsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
109935 Josehine Gummer Lauritsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101498 Mia Rasmussen Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101506 Tom I. Zeerow Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
101506 Tom I. Zeerow Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103719 Frederik Larsen Toftlund Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
97684 Emil Jensen Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
97684 Emil Jensen Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
103719 Frederik Larsen Toftlund Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
113348 Michael F. Lauritzen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
101212 Phillip Mattich Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
98079 Bjarke Schmidt Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98079 Bjarke Schmidt Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101498 Mia Rasmussen Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113348 Michael F. Lauritzen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
107376 Jens Alexander Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
67521 Maria Mikkelsen Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
87643 Torben Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
87643 Torben Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
44135 Pernille Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
44135 Pernille Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
97703 Jonas Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97703 Jonas Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
111571 Tony Galsgaard Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
111571 Tony Galsgaard Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
67521 Maria Mikkelsen Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds V3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
42661 John Haas Nordals Skyttekreds V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
42661 John Haas Nordals Skyttekreds V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107106 Thor Averhoff Vojens Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107106 Thor Averhoff Vojens Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
43382 Kristina Lykke Schnuchel Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
43382 Kristina Lykke Schnuchel Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
44155 Morten Haa Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
44155 Morten Haa Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114992 Mathias Højer Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Buthmann Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Buthmann Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
105147 Henriette Lassen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
105147 Henriette Lassen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114779 Linda Bech Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
114779 Linda Bech Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
112947 Ida Maria Rande Thomsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
112947 Ida Maria Rande Thomsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
114992 Mathias Højer Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
93209 Cecilie Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93697 Daniel Pedersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
42411 Mikkel Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
43011 Erik Thomsen Sundeved Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
43011 Erik Thomsen Sundeved Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
93697 Daniel Pedersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
93209 Cecilie Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
42411 Mikkel Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
111177 Christoffer Thøgersen Toftlund Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
111177 Christoffer Thøgersen Toftlund Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
108651 Jonas Schmidt Toftlund Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
108651 Jonas Schmidt Toftlund Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
81387 Jonas Ebsen Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
115089 Sara M. Greve Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
107183 Sebastian Petersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107183 Sebastian Petersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107185 Per Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
107185 Per Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
81387 Jonas Ebsen Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
104368 Rebecca Schlüter Sparta Idrætsforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104368 Rebecca Schlüter Sparta Idrætsforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
111105 Peter Beier Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
111105 Peter Beier Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
108590 Malthe Tryk Vojens Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
108590 Malthe Tryk Vojens Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115089 Sara M. Greve Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
92845 Steen Henriksen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
107099 Dan Lassen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96040 Søren Friis Lauritzen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107099 Dan Lassen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
96040 Søren Friis Lauritzen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
92845 Steen Henriksen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
108578 Annabell Lysmose Vojens Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108578 Annabell Lysmose Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
100363 Niels Christian Møller Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
100363 Niels Christian Møller Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
101936 Jonas Hviid Skov Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101936 Jonas Hviid Skov Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
43319 Casper Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
43319 Casper Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
103298 Morten Schmidt Sundeved Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
103298 Morten Schmidt Sundeved Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
108386 Kasper Elling Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
108386 Kasper Elling Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108387 Jonas Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108387 Jonas Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
110549 Jacob Beck Nowak Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110549 Jacob Beck Nowak Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114610 Mike Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
43359 Jytte Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
114610 Mike Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
43359 Jytte Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen