Løsning-Hedensted (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
111676 Jeppe Carlsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
109540 Sara Vendelbo Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109540 Sara Vendelbo Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109537 Per Hofman Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109537 Per Hofman Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107907 Malene Juul Knop Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107907 Malene Juul Knop Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
88934 Willy Wegner Glud Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
106638 Morten Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
113772 Jakob Gade Kjærgaard Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
115088 Mikkel Egemose Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115088 Mikkel Egemose Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101416 Mikkel Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101416 Mikkel Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101326 Kent Hougaard Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101326 Kent Hougaard Østbirk Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101324 Nicolai Helding Bentzen Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101324 Nicolai Helding Bentzen Østbirk Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
112963 Mads Ohlsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112963 Mads Ohlsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109534 Camilla Jensen Glud Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109534 Camilla Jensen Glud Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115087 Oscar Sørensen Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
115086 Karla Sørensen Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115086 Karla Sørensen Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111855 Frederik Thyregod Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
20794 Kenneth Busk Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20794 Kenneth Busk Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20653 Kathrine Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
20653 Kathrine Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20643 Lars-Åge Pedersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20760 Ove Kusk Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34772 Maria Sommer Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34772 Maria Sommer Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34766 Niels Sommer Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
34766 Niels Sommer Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112890 Tilde Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112890 Tilde Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
103938 Morten Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103938 Morten Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111854 Oliver Thyregod Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
101322 Patrick Bergmann Østbirk Skytteforening UNG 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
101322 Patrick Bergmann Østbirk Skytteforening UNG 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
109944 Jens Knop Østbirk Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109944 Jens Knop Østbirk Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
115079 William Børgesen Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109539 Lukas Hofman Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109539 Lukas Hofman Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115334 Thomas Hansen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
101273 Niklas Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101273 Niklas Christiansen Glud Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115333 Julie Lønbæk Glud Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115333 Julie Lønbæk Glud Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115079 William Børgesen Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
34638 Knud Markussen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102619 Oskar Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102619 Oskar Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen