Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Landsdelsturnering 15 m riffel 2. runde 2013-2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Broagerlands Skytteforening
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Haderslev Skyttekreds
Nordals Skyttekreds
Rødekro Skytteforening
Sparta Idrætsforening
Sundeved Skytteforening
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Toftlund Skytteforening
Vojens Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
42449
Alex Rasmussen
Nordals Skyttekreds
3
155.000
155.000
Mesterskab
42449
Alex Rasmussen
Nordals Skyttekreds
3
165.000
165.000
Hovedskydning
93206
Lars Nielsen
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
99519
Preben Schou
Vojens Skytteforening
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
42036
Jens Peter Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
42721
Kristian Bolding
Nordals Skyttekreds
V2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
42721
Kristian Bolding
Nordals Skyttekreds
V2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
107866
Christian Bonefeld
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
98706
Emma Thyssen
Sparta Idrætsforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
98706
Emma Thyssen
Sparta Idrætsforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
42306
Preben Holdensgaard
Vojens Skytteforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
88651
Lise Sørensen
Vojens Skytteforening
V2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
107099
Dan Lassen
Vojens Skytteforening
ÅK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
108578
Annabell Lysmose
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
93808
Brian Popp
Toftlund Skytteforening
ÅK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
43368
Finn Becker-Kristensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
106011
Tine Freese Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
3
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
42708
Eric Abrahamsen
Nordals Skyttekreds
3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
114294
Simon Jespersen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
42708
Eric Abrahamsen
Nordals Skyttekreds
3
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
43491
Dan Larsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
39683
Anders Friis
Sparta Idrætsforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
108386
Kasper Elling
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
39683
Anders Friis
Sparta Idrætsforening
V2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
83333
Roman Damm
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
107378
Mads Lunde Graversen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
110922
Simon Graversen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
103298
Morten Schmidt
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
43002
Finn Christensen
Sundeved Skytteforening
2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
43365
Henning Sørensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
42992
Gunnar Holm Rasmussen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
42644
Karl Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
43471
Jan Poulsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
V2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
42693
Hans Hansen
Nordals Skyttekreds
2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
109935
Josehine Gummer Lauritsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
109935
Josehine Gummer Lauritsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
112027
Philip Alexander Vogt Widtfeldt
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
42693
Hans Hansen
Nordals Skyttekreds
2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
42340
John Fogh
Haderslev Skyttekreds
V3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
42951
Jens Ernst Christiansen
Sundeved Skytteforening
1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
96253
Randi Ebsen
Toftlund Skytteforening
ÅK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
97684
Emil Jensen
Toftlund Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
98079
Bjarke Schmidt
Toftlund Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
42922
Kaj Christensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
42611
Marie Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
44317
Birgith Rothmeier
Haderslev Skyttekreds
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112426
Lisbeth Christensen
Toftlund Skytteforening
ÅK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
43351
Kurt Mortensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
V3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
44224
John Maass
Haderslev Skyttekreds
V1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
44078
Valdemar Nielsen
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
44078
Valdemar Nielsen
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
97707
Martin Dyhrberg
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
102158
Marie P. Detlevsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
111757
Mads Weidemann Bruhn
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
114293
Svend Åge Andersen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
ÅK3
134.000
134.000
Hovedskydning
42757
Tom Petersen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
88384
Anette Lauritzen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
108387
Jonas Petersen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
42421
Jørgen Lyk
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
42834
Ole Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
42869
Mathias Iversen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
UNG
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
42970
Henrik Autzen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
85923
Noa N. Grunske Jepsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
42754
Torben Larsen
Nordals Skyttekreds
1
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
42754
Torben Larsen
Nordals Skyttekreds
1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
85923
Noa N. Grunske Jepsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
39630
Henrik Bentsen
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
39630
Henrik Bentsen
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
98141
Kristine Petersen
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
107376
Jens Alexander Nielsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
107376
Jens Alexander Nielsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
114058
Magnus Mosby Madsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
114368
Rajkumar Sengodan Kannaijan
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
3
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
114606
Vivian Vogt
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
ÅK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
43354
Keld Grønlund
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
92196
Fin Henriksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
103948
Cecilie Kehling
Rødekro Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
108695
Sebastian Nissen
Rødekro Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
114661
Rasmus Uth Jensen
Rødekro Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
114675
Lasse Niemann
Rødekro Skytteforening
BK4
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
39626
Ingrid Lassen
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
39626
Ingrid Lassen
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
114013
Christoffer Jensen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
114013
Christoffer Jensen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
107379
Hans-Peder Graversen
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
43501
Børge Paulsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
42676
Jan Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
42676
Jan Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
42816
Petter Sköld Kjemtrup
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
ÅK1
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
42699
Frank Hansen
Nordals Skyttekreds
1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
42699
Frank Hansen
Nordals Skyttekreds
1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
101212
Phillip Mattich
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
101498
Mia Rasmussen
Toftlund Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101506
Tom I. Zeerow
Toftlund Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
103719
Frederik Larsen
Toftlund Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
98290
Connie Valentin
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
114671
Thor Lorenzen
Rødekro Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
104168
Kristina Beckert
Rødekro Skytteforening
J2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
42425
Jan B. Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
42661
John Haas
Nordals Skyttekreds
V2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
42734
Asger J. Halkjær
Nordals Skyttekreds
V3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
42734
Asger J. Halkjær
Nordals Skyttekreds
V3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
42336
Karin Rudebeck
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
87121
Helle Bang
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
87121
Helle Bang
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
43382
Kristina Lykke Schnuchel
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
44389
William Kjær
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
44389
William Kjær
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
44406
Bue Petersen
Vojens Skytteforening
V3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
43004
Eva Jensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
43004
Eva Jensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
3
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
87643
Torben Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
44135
Pernille Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
44089
Thomas Brodersen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
ÅK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
107384
Filip Glock
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
87609
Thomas Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
98532
Signe Frits Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112947
Ida Maria Rande Thomsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK4
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
96040
Søren Friis Lauritzen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
84635
Hans Jørgen Nissen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
42805
Rasmus Dall
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
UNG
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
109042
Jennifer F. Damm
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
97703
Jonas Thielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
107180
Joachim Jørgensen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
94053
Mathias Nielsen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
109812
Magnus Toft Hamberg
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
113811
Jonas Hvid
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
111571
Tony Galsgaard
Nordals Skyttekreds
ÅK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
42764
Thomas Brokholm
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
67521
Maria Mikkelsen
Nordals Skyttekreds
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
86290
Irene Clausen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
67521
Maria Mikkelsen
Nordals Skyttekreds
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
100363
Niels Christian Møller
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
97270
Jonas Matthiesen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
99879
Mathias N Blankschøn
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
42128
Peter Ebsen
Toftlund Skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
107380
Oliver Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
107380
Oliver Illner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
42336
Karin Rudebeck
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
111571
Tony Galsgaard
Nordals Skyttekreds
ÅK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
94000
Anna Jensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
112838
Mikkel Christensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
111177
Christoffer Thøgersen
Toftlund Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
104370
Christian Beier
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
104370
Christian Beier
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
107183
Sebastian Petersen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
80161
Martin Svenson
Rødekro Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
84412
Per Brylle
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
84412
Per Brylle
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
101767
Egon Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
101767
Egon Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104368
Rebecca Schlüter
Sparta Idrætsforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
104368
Rebecca Schlüter
Sparta Idrætsforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
109796
Mads Høj Jørgensen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
109796
Mads Høj Jørgensen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
111105
Peter Beier
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
111105
Peter Beier
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
105147
Henriette Lassen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
107106
Thor Averhoff
Vojens Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
44155
Morten Haa
Haderslev Skyttekreds
ÅK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
44255
Henning Knudsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
V2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
114992
Mathias Højer Thielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK4
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
85128
Horst Clausen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
42784
Susanne Jakobsen
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
93209
Cecilie Nielsen
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
42411
Mikkel Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
42411
Mikkel Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
93697
Daniel Pedersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
93697
Daniel Pedersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
42620
Leo Pedersen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
92845
Steen Henriksen
Vojens Skytteforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
81387
Jonas Ebsen
Toftlund Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
44303
Camilla Buthmann Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
UNG
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
103661
Signe K. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
99373
Thomas Andersen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
99373
Thomas Andersen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
43067
Anders Ottobrøker
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
83010
Erik Dall
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
101376
John Christensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
107381
Marek Modlinski
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
107381
Marek Modlinski
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
109936
Oskar Gummer Lauritzen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
104165
Bjørn Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
44249
Ib-Detlev Hulgard
Haderslev Skyttekreds
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
43011
Erik Thomsen
Sundeved Skytteforening
3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen