SK cup 2014 2. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109104 Sebastian Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
14658 Louise Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
84839 Jan Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
66092 Birthe Larsen Dauglykke Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39069 Torben Skovgaard Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
65495 Ronald Lind Dauglykke Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96977 Sara Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54556 Jens West Vestfalster Skytteforening 1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25215 Sonja Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109981 Klaus Svindborg Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110044 Laura Højris From Petersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102389 Josefine Hartvig Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100620 Emilie Ida G. Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29853 Lars Nahnsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
84485 Therese Skrødstrup Vogt Kjellerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15818 Nicoline Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105924 Casper Emil Kappelhøj Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99497 Ivan Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25177 Kim Daugaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28188 Steffan Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111363 Rikke Myken Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111538 Sean L Larsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
91720 Simon Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88120 Løkke Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110556 Frederik Holst Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92241 Rasmus Kristensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91694 Kasper Buhl Carstensen Viborg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29053 Egon Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
111209 Louis Brühl Wamsler Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81536 Jakob Hofstedt Otterup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93481 Anna Thrane Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107192 Anders Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
114647 Patrick Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105017 Casper Weinholt Pedersen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107866 Christian Bonefeld Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101696 Martin Ulmer Nielsen Lunde Sg&I J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106592 David Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109060 Jonathan Aagesen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106593 Paulo Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110041 Henrik Hyldahl Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107533 Emma Taulborg Aulum Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92631 Jonas Harboe Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87541 Per Jørgensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106031 Andrea Andkjær Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109073 Kristian Kjeldahl Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106736 Frederik Vraa Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105728 Mathilde Pedersen Dauglykke Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111040 Lea Legaard Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
88524 Bo Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94117 Mads Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83686 Andreas Madsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81554 Nicky Jacobsen Vestfalster Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
109229 Andreas Storgaard Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
26495 Steffen Halfdan Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101724 Mathilde L.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97626 Tinna W. Ringvig Dauglykke Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53865 Belinda B. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49572 Maria Degn Poulsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94781 Bo Hansen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90666 Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97625 Peter Blakø Dauglykke Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55104 Tobias Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25955 Nanna Westby Ballerup Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106378 Christoffer Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
31062 Matias Faurbye Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111042 Nikoline Storgaard- Brodersen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106866 Lukas Juhl Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
48273 Cathrine S Jensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98708 Tessa Stricker Holmström Vodskov Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93946 Jan Oppermann Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
67521 Maria Mikkelsen Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88173 Jacob Laursen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105104 Marius Hilding Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
14750 Jesper Sandal Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
15900 Julie Bæhrenz Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104262 Marcus Skødt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110247 Rasmus Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113129 Louise Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101877 Kenneth Bonell-Buskbjerg Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102936 Marco Kruse Trans Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106581 Bjarke Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
78926 Carina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
65841 Jan Holm-Larsen Dauglykke Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93376 Birte Strøm Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102817 Magnus Matthisen Greve Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
47940 Stine Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
56183 Martin Behrens Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102879 Jonas Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96396 Jacob Durand Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
85621 Rasmus Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110594 Anna Frederikke Jönsson Dauglykke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92697 Jens Peter Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101723 Stine R.D. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111359 Mads Christensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
110176 Randi Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113435 Jonas Elfang Særslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105751 Marie Rosenkjær Skalshøi Særslev Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109982 Christine Svindborg Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111109 Bastian Boldt Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
63046 Mads Frandsen Dauglykke Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
93394 Mathias Vejling Bak Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18178 Jonas Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
49453 Gunnar Petersen Særslev Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102535 Katrine Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94835 Helle Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105147 Henriette Lassen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
48137 Jørgen Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
52619 Henning Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48249 Diana Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
31365 Anni Bøndergaard Aulum Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95222 Phillip Hansen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53738 Martin Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104470 Niels Bjerg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106258 Annika Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93345 Christian Hagemann Vestfalster Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110883 Magnus Jacobsen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103378 Martin Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87592 Peter Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91130 Maria T. Heiden Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106756 Malthe O.K. Mogensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96356 Daniel Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106545 Nicklas Gryndahl Tuse Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Aulum Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
50177 Jørgen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107771 Jonas V. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86388 Daniel Q Schack Ribe Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52737 Jesper Lyck Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92040 Marc Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69235 Flemming Vennike Greve Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen