Gundsøcup 2014 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114792 Mikkel Fenger Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114792 Mikkel Fenger Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113107 Mikkel Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113107 Mikkel Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109641 Karina Lassen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105047 Victor Raff Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105047 Victor Raff Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100620 Emilie Ida G. Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100620 Emilie Ida G. Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108569 Simon Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108569 Simon Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113104 Rosa Brasholt Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
113104 Rosa Brasholt Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113103 Simon Brasholt Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113103 Simon Brasholt Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
113102 Marcus Brasholt Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
113065 Sarah Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113065 Sarah Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113063 Marcus Martinus Deleuran Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
113063 Marcus Martinus Deleuran Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen