Gundsøcup 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
69461 INGE RUSBJERG Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
69461 INGE RUSBJERG Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112322 Morten Frank Korsør Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
100620 Emilie Ida G. Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
100620 Emilie Ida G. Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105047 Victor Raff Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105047 Victor Raff Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114792 Mikkel Fenger Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114792 Mikkel Fenger Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
105095 Frederik Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110302 Emil Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110302 Emil Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110423 Emma Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110423 Emma Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113106 Per Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109641 Karina Lassen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113104 Rosa Brasholt Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113104 Rosa Brasholt Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
113063 Marcus Martinus Deleuran Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113063 Marcus Martinus Deleuran Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
108569 Simon Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108569 Simon Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105094 Katrine Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
113065 Sarah Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113102 Marcus Brasholt Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113103 Simon Brasholt Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
113103 Simon Brasholt Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
113065 Sarah Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen