Hillerød Pistolstævne 2014 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening V1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening V2 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening V2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
63427 Shila Pico Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK1 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
106332 Kenneth Weiss Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
64070 Peter L. Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge 3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug ÅK1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
91950 Mogens Bering Larsen Ramløse I.f. V1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
111223 Michael Bodenhoff Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
67846 Ole Elmgaard Rasmussen Ballerup Skytteforening V1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
66653 Lars Pedersen Søllerød Skytteforening 3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
142534 Peter Larsen Værløse Skytteforening ÅK1 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
115280 Kenneth Sørensen Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
65060 Per C. Madsen Ramløse I.f. 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
87732 Thomas Dyregaard Hillerød Skytteforening 4 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening V2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
66135 Niels Kjær Hørsholm Pistolforening 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
101163 John Andreasen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
63689 Frank Olsen Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
107500 Lasse Reiholt Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
80646 Peter Vester-Fabrin Hillerød Skytteforening ÅK1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
63419 Steen Pico Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening V1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug UNG 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
62420 Carsten Bech-Jensen Ramløse I.f. 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
115281 Jannick Weiss Hillerød Skytteforening JUN 71.0 71.0 Hovedskydning
105491 Kim Gottlieb Wood Nielsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
73445 Per Laursen Søllerød Skytteforening UNG 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
109606 Steffen Balslev IF Skjold Skævinge 4 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
66590 Ib Rene Hansen Værløse Skytteforening 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
66882 Claus K. Henneberg Værløse Skytteforening 3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening V2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
83286 Ole Collin Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening V1 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
70190 Juanito Vargas Idrætsforeningen Radiometer V1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
114855 Bjarke Blakschön Larsen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug UNG 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen