Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
01-503 Vadum skf. 15m stævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
Alle foreninger
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub
Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg
Skørping Skytteforening
Vadum Skytteforening af 1970
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
Vilsted Skytteforening
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
11768
Ruby Larsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
11768
Ruby Larsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
13483
Bodil Abildgaard
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
13483
Bodil Abildgaard
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
17244
Birgit Prior
Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
103892
Kasper Schultz
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
103892
Kasper Schultz
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
107342
Emma-Sofie Petersen
Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
107342
Emma-Sofie Petersen
Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
86372
Christinna Herskind
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
86372
Christinna Herskind
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
92807
Nikolaj Lund Nymann
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
92807
Nikolaj Lund Nymann
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
94453
Frederik Axelsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
94453
Frederik Axelsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
109338
Jens Nielsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
14845
Christian Ottesen
Vadum Skytteforening af 1970
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
14845
Christian Ottesen
Vadum Skytteforening af 1970
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
97314
Christoffer Skov Olsen
Skørping Skytteforening
2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
97314
Christoffer Skov Olsen
Skørping Skytteforening
2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
106723
Victor Kløve
Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub
J2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
106723
Victor Kløve
Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub
J2
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
13407
Jens Arne Abildgaard
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
13407
Jens Arne Abildgaard
Hobro Egnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
105786
Jonas Ø. Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
105786
Jonas Ø. Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
15758
Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
92905
Kaj Mørk
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
97825
Frederik Hedemann
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
97825
Frederik Hedemann
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
108955
Silja Francoise Nielsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
108955
Silja Francoise Nielsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
17184
Flemming B. Frederiksen
Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg
3
171.000
171.000
Mesterskab
17184
Flemming B. Frederiksen
Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg
3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
93388
Jonas Holm
Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub
J2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
93388
Jonas Holm
Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
104886
Emil Lindholt Nielsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
104886
Emil Lindholt Nielsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
88866
Matias Juellund
Skørping Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
88866
Matias Juellund
Skørping Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen