Blåhøj 15 meter 2014 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106502 Markus Steensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90859 Viktor Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103431 Klaus Moustgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110468 Cecilie Andersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103428 Jennie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93876 Jackie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105206 Dannie Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen