Blåhøj 15 meter 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
113343 Ib Christensen Blåhøj Skytteforening ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
107138 Michael Illner Skjern Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
107138 Michael Illner Skjern Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
32564 Jakob Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
32564 Jakob Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107669 Vibeke Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
33636 Gerda Løvdal Brande Skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33636 Gerda Løvdal Brande Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113620 Hanne Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
113620 Hanne Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
33261 Karen Nør Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
109635 Marius Frandsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
109635 Marius Frandsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109633 Oliver Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109633 Oliver Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90847 Johanne Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
109149 Pernille Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109149 Pernille Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90847 Johanne Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
37927 Gitte D. Eskildsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
37927 Gitte D. Eskildsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103428 Jennie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103428 Jennie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101411 Freja Jagd Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83831 Linette Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83831 Linette Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107909 Mathias M. Pedersen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
98699 Rasmus Thomsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108253 Anja Tronborg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
37692 Niels Ivanhoe Skjern Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
37692 Niels Ivanhoe Skjern Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
38118 Annette Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
38118 Annette Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108253 Anja Tronborg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
20794 Kenneth Busk Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20794 Kenneth Busk Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98699 Rasmus Thomsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90804 Mads Jakobsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90804 Mads Jakobsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
93876 Jackie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
93876 Jackie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
37810 Knud I.Christensen Skjern Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
37810 Knud I.Christensen Skjern Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
109630 Adrian Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109630 Adrian Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109634 Mathilde Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109634 Mathilde Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
93498 Betty Guldbrandt Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33382 Birgit Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33382 Birgit Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
114807 Emil Hindborg Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115555 Magnus Ehlert Brande Skytteforening BK4 158.0 158.0 Mesterskab
115555 Magnus Ehlert Brande Skytteforening BK4 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107670 Johnny Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107670 Johnny Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114810 Andres Grønhøj Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
83398 Else Nielsen Brande Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114810 Andres Grønhøj Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103431 Klaus Moustgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103431 Klaus Moustgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115557 Jan Kragh Blåhøj Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
114806 Alma Hindborg Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115556 Sten Kragh Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113341 Mark Mortensen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107908 Oliver Vestergaard Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107908 Oliver Vestergaard Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80721 Aksel R. Møller Gadbjerg Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
80721 Aksel R. Møller Gadbjerg Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108243 Willads Kjær Lauersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108243 Willads Kjær Lauersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
32792 Christian Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
32792 Christian Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94392 Lasse Sørensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94392 Lasse Sørensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
89517 Jan Tronborg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
89517 Jan Tronborg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90859 Viktor Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90859 Viktor Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
34334 Ernst Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110468 Cecilie Andersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110468 Cecilie Andersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103638 Mette Moustgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103638 Mette Moustgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
109151 Dan Lindharth Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109151 Dan Lindharth Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104991 Rasmus Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104991 Rasmus Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86981 Mick Mortensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86981 Mick Mortensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
113336 Nikolai Riber Jepsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
113179 Anna Kildeberg Vejle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113179 Anna Kildeberg Vejle Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114568 Martin Mathiassen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113781 Mikkel Jørgensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113781 Mikkel Jørgensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98182 Malthe Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113342 Lotte Christensen Blåhøj Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113176 Julie Hedetoft Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113176 Julie Hedetoft Vejle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98183 Marie Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98183 Marie Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113342 Lotte Christensen Blåhøj Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108643 Rasmus Bellahn Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108643 Rasmus Bellahn Vejle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
105206 Dannie Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
105206 Dannie Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
113334 Cecilie Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113266 Josef Jensen Brande Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
113266 Josef Jensen Brande Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen