Hjemmebaneturnering 3. omg. (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58105 Niels Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109104 Sebastian Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69622 Peter B. Frandsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58265 Rudolf Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
79083 Bjørn Rasmussen Egebjerg Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
106736 Frederik Vraa Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107470 Andreas Johan Toft Holm Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113130 Alexander Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113358 Patrick Hansen Grevinge Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
113360 Laura Holm Pernø Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60281 Ole Berggren Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93946 Jan Oppermann Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111885 Jeppe Wentzer Korsør Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112242 Emil Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114899 Viktor Stenbæk Søvang Korsør Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115200 Kristin Larsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57214 Torsten Poulsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59556 Jannick Eriksen Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115317 Hjalte Wolsing Egebjerg Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57508 Torben Knudsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
57805 Søren Øst Hansen Tuse Skytteforening V3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115321 Pernille Andersen Egebjerg Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115314 Rasmus Larsen Egebjerg Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94011 Jonas Andersen Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105106 Nima Romano Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57186 Per Nyholm Egebjerg Skytteforening 1 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
57525 Ole Petersen Egebjerg Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111209 Louis Brühl Wamsler Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57598 Bent Pedersen Egebjerg Skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
77032 Jens Kofoed Egebjerg Skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
115148 Nikolai Greiersen Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
114247 Tobias Broszka Tølløse Skytteforening J2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
105104 Marius Hilding Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112241 Mikkel Jøgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112240 Asbjørn A. Larsen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94781 Bo Hansen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114965 Noah Folsing Tuse Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114241 Sebastian Mundt Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111692 Benny Larsson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
113882 Daniel Christensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110995 Jakob Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110996 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113129 Louise Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107471 Christian Christensen Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57288 Viggo Kristensen Egebjerg Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112155 Andreas Andersen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57556 Karl Otto Nielsen Egebjerg Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
106539 Thorkild Sørensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
91760 Marc Malmstrøm Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
95591 Johan Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106545 Nicklas Gryndahl Tuse Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110259 Mike Bjørnson Tuse Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114962 Lukas Lorentzen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
66842 Ove Skov Ballerup Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
111191 John Pedersen Tølløse Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114236 Christofer Hansen Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
115151 Nikolai Munk Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
115160 Marie Christine Kragh Nielsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94209 Morten Schmidt Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
105249 Tobias Østerberg Ballerup Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
114250 John Louis Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90556 Mathilde Boas Larsen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109060 Jonathan Aagesen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108193 Tinni Katrine Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113099 Christian Hjort Korsør Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
115150 Gorm Greiersen Tølløse Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114403 Tobias Maidahl Korsør Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
115149 Bastian Kensø Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
114246 Birk Lander Tølløse Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114244 Gustav Kensø Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115818 Sebastian Andersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
115147 Paw Barlach Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114239 Mikkel Popp Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107472 Michael Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57515 Robert T. Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114834 Sejer Højlund Egebjerg Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
112266 Andreas Skovgaard Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113359 Simon Pilsgaard Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113803 Aksel Østergaard Roed Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
59471 Mike Eriksen Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57504 Aage Willumsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
94782 Stine Kiel Wolff Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100799 Carsten Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
114237 Frederik Hansen Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
114240 Sonny Christensen Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
114242 Ida Hinding Jørgensen Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114243 Victor Cebula Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114245 Alex Willerup Tølløse Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
114248 Maria Christensen Tølløse Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57171 Mogens Olsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113209 Maximilian Borchert Korsør Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57558 Jørn Dybmark Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
57529 Niels Chr Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
69899 Ejvind Jørgensen Ballerup Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
115812 Oliver Maquardsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
57599 Bent Jørgensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
109511 Markus Lundgaard Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
112322 Morten Frank Korsør Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114734 Nicole Thyne Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115813 Christoffer Gravesen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
110563 Olivia Berggren Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114963 Amalie Bjørnson Tuse Skytteforening BK4 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
114251 Henning Petersen Tølløse Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
58237 Verner Muhlig Tølløse Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57569 Jean-Claude Porret Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97168 Niels Larsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57578 Gert Clausen Egebjerg Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98517 Alexander Mundt Tølløse Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen