Hjemmebaneturnering 3. omg. (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95591 Johan Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
111209 Louis Brühl Wamsler Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69622 Peter B. Frandsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107470 Andreas Johan Toft Holm Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
113360 Laura Holm Pernø Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105249 Tobias Østerberg Ballerup Skytteforening J2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
109060 Jonathan Aagesen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112266 Andreas Skovgaard Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57805 Søren Øst Hansen Tuse Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114734 Nicole Thyne Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113358 Patrick Hansen Grevinge Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93946 Jan Oppermann Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92144 Lone Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105104 Marius Hilding Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115817 Pernille Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114733 Selina Winding Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113129 Louise Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113359 Simon Pilsgaard Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105106 Nima Romano Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110996 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110995 Jakob Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen