Ø-Stævnet Gevær 2014 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
63972 Finn Jensen Melby Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
64304 Ingelise Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
64304 Ingelise Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113650 André Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113650 André Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112155 Andreas Andersen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112155 Andreas Andersen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
82817 Rasmus Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
82817 Rasmus Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61080 Erik ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
61062 Julie Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61062 Julie Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
62442 Arne Pedersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
62442 Arne Pedersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111170 Camilla Rasmussen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
111170 Camilla Rasmussen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
64173 Hans Carlsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
64173 Hans Carlsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
55352 Verner Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
55352 Verner Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
93797 Mikkel Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93797 Mikkel Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111107 Kaj Levi Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111107 Kaj Levi Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
89808 Uffe Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89808 Uffe Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108368 Søren Nissen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108368 Søren Nissen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99341 Julie Schæffer Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
99341 Julie Schæffer Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107815 Stine Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
107815 Stine Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110302 Emil Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110302 Emil Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109976 Anders Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109976 Anders Klitsgaard Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96259 Villiam Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96259 Villiam Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53091 Line N. With Maribo Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114450 Morten Føns Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
114450 Morten Føns Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
112101 Nicolai Dam Andersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112101 Nicolai Dam Andersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107641 Kenn J. Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107641 Kenn J. Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101867 Jacob Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101867 Jacob Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101813 Michael Føns Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101813 Michael Føns Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening 3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103509 Gitte Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103509 Gitte Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113130 Alexander Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113130 Alexander Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97916 Patrick Tano Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97916 Patrick Tano Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91295 Kewin Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91295 Kewin Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97834 Kasper Boysen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97834 Kasper Boysen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101866 Peter Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101866 Peter Erholt Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111952 Tobias Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111952 Tobias Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Værløse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Værløse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92962 Kristoffer Paulin Petersen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92962 Kristoffer Paulin Petersen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
62534 Lennart Qvist Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110995 Jakob Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110995 Jakob Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110996 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
110996 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94117 Mads Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94117 Mads Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115454 Malte Jensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
115454 Malte Jensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
105463 Jacob H. Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
105463 Jacob H. Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105677 Marina Bjørnestad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105677 Marina Bjørnestad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110634 Christian Birkmand Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110634 Christian Birkmand Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81468 Connie-Karina Smidt Madsen Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81468 Connie-Karina Smidt Madsen Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103999 Jeppe Anker Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103999 Jeppe Anker Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96316 Michala Worm Bjørnestad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96316 Michala Worm Bjørnestad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
109121 Oliver Jacobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109121 Oliver Jacobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115620 Anders Mortensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
115620 Anders Mortensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UNG 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81434 Mikkel B. Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
81434 Mikkel B. Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103378 Martin Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103378 Martin Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107961 Fie Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
63520 Mai-Brith Devald Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61058 Lars Peter jensen Østerlars Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
61058 Lars Peter jensen Østerlars Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107961 Fie Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115621 Anders Eg Bruun Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
115621 Anders Eg Bruun Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
63520 Mai-Brith Devald Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
89803 Vicki Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89803 Vicki Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114252 Maja Kjertan Lykke Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114252 Maja Kjertan Lykke Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85869 Jesper Sachs Værløse Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
85869 Jesper Sachs Værløse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103908 Marcus Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103908 Marcus Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93566 Jens Frimann Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93566 Jens Frimann Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106318 Sara Hjorth Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
61712 Jørgen Andersen Værløse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61712 Jørgen Andersen Værløse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86979 Jørn Alfastsen Værløse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110953 Frederikke Storm Værløse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110953 Frederikke Storm Værløse Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
86979 Jørn Alfastsen Værløse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106318 Sara Hjorth Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61878 Jonas Rytter Ottosen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105104 Marius Hilding Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105104 Marius Hilding Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61878 Jonas Rytter Ottosen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110169 Line Larsen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110169 Line Larsen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113129 Louise Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
106324 Emilie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106324 Emilie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113129 Louise Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113745 Cordelie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113745 Cordelie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96330 Sebastian Wallin Pedersen Værløse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 3 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
96330 Sebastian Wallin Pedersen Værløse Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112074 Mathias Davidsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112074 Mathias Davidsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94554 Elisabeth Eliasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94554 Elisabeth Eliasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98213 Martin Sachs Værløse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98213 Martin Sachs Værløse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen