lufthold 3. runde 2013-14 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
64173 Hans Carlsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
61908 David B. Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
62442 Arne Pedersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
62500 Ole Gerner Olsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
62466 Thomas Pedersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
63955 Gitte Thomsen Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
62446 Anette Devald Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
62274 Knud Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
63159 Morten Kvistgaard Jørlunde Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
62169 Steen Møller Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
61853 Kurt Peter Jensen Ølstykke Skytteforening 3 163.000 163.000 Hovedskydning
64304 Ingelise Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101188 Nicolai Hougesen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
62600 Dennis Kvistgaard Ølstykke Skytteforening 3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
83030 Oliver Nord Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
60415 Tonny Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113749 Ulrikke Marie Furland Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
61808 Ole Føns Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
89588 Isabella Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91295 Kewin Nissen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
97916 Patrick Tano Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103094 Lukas Stauersbøl Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109134 Ernst Rosenwagner Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
60637 Christian Andersen Jørlunde Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
109121 Oliver Jacobsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
85869 Jesper Sachs Værløse Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96330 Sebastian Wallin Pedersen Værløse Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110953 Frederikke Storm Værløse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
105463 Jacob H. Hansen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
105677 Marina Bjørnestad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
62558 Karin Jensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
61795 Peter Hørdum Jæger Ølstykke Skytteforening 3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101813 Michael Føns Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
62284 Kim Devald Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
62141 Vita Rasmussen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
81468 Connie-Karina Smidt Madsen Ølstykke Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UNG 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98509 Michael Linde Bentzen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
90190 Mikkel Adam Warrer Værløse Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92962 Kristoffer Paulin Petersen Jørlunde Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98522 Stefan Olsen Jørlunde Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106324 Emilie Kähler Hjenner Jørlunde Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113750 Victoria Sommer Binder Jørlunde Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
62311 John Carlsen Jørlunde Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
94554 Elisabeth Eliasen Jørlunde Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110634 Christian Birkmand Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
62319 Jens Erik Nielsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96316 Michala Worm Bjørnestad Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
63520 Mai-Brith Devald Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen