Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Vinterturnering riffel 5. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
Alle foreninger
Bjergby SGI&U
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
Karby Skyttekreds
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
Sjørring Skytteforening
Thisted Skyttekreds
Østerild Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
108391
Sofie Jensen
Østerild Skytteforening
BK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
93949
Jakob Lyngaard Kristensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104648
Martin Møller Frantsen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
112678
Nicolaj Krog
Bjergby SGI&U
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
110242
Cecilie Madsen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
108498
Markus Christian Bolbroe
Karby Skyttekreds
BK4
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
106222
Marc Lund Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
104945
Simon Majgård Nielsen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
110148
Thilde Dyrbye Jensen
Østerild Skytteforening
BK3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
112683
Jesper Østergaard
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
102579
Niels Kristian Christiansen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
108063
Jonathan Kjeldsen Thorhauge
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
29126
Bent Olesen
Sjørring Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
95575
Line Horsager Poulsen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
83255
Kristian Bak Pedersen
Bjergby SGI&U
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
29045
Erik Reinbach Hansen
Sjørring Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
108410
Rasmus Nicolajsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104788
Elias Würtz Vestergaard
Bjergby SGI&U
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
111010
Peter Brask
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
109339
Sofie Heise
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
103867
Nicolaj Kvist
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
95599
Frederik Knudstrup
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
112439
Mike Hersom
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
107840
Line Brandhøj Thøgersen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
28660
Villy Kristensen
Sjørring Skytteforening
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
82600
Celine Schäffer
Sjørring Skytteforening
J1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
103768
Daniel Jørgensen
Østerild Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
112609
Martinus Laurits Jørgensen
Bjergby SGI&U
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113563
Niels Bossen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
103769
Katrine Lund
Østerild Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
93561
Mogens Kappel
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
102707
Stine Sørensen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
113901
Johan Vilhelmsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
112680
Magnus Mortensen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
113536
Laura Louise Volke
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
103796
Jens Martin Lyngs
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
88024
Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113451
Simon G. Kristensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
28262
Kristian Amby Fabricius
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
103770
Mikkel Lund
Østerild Skytteforening
BK3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
103548
Stine Gøttrup
Østerild Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
102711
Sofie Møller Frantsen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
92975
Gert Morthorst Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
112069
Martin Svendsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
28851
Maren B. Pedersen
Sjørring Skytteforening
V2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
114006
Sofie Ringgaard
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
93637
Bent Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
110231
Carl Monk Vangsgård
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
26939
Ejvind M. Jensen
Bjergby SGI&U
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
87346
Oliver Dahl Pedersen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113051
Jacob Kappel
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
103771
Nikolaj Sloth Jensen
Østerild Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
114505
Søren Nørbjerg Larsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
110149
Anne Dyrbye Jensen
Østerild Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
112679
Thomas D. Spanner
Bjergby SGI&U
BK4
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
114003
Daniel Wullum
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
113905
Lasse Vangsgaard Pedersen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
110732
Emil Grud
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
28179
Tommy Hasager
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
88274
Laila Mikkelsen
Bjergby SGI&U
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
91971
Oscar Harbøl Andersen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
113551
Mathias K. Grønkjær
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
108405
Asker Hougs Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
109766
Johan Erbs
Bjergby SGI&U
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
113575
Marie Sophie Volke
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
113578
Mathias S. Bjerregaard
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
108426
Marianne Slavensky
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
113897
Frederik Eliassen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
115285
Nikolaj Eliassen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK4
161.000
161.000
Hovedskydning
104944
Nicolai Vad Zacho
Bjergby SGI&U
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
108507
Rasmus Frantsen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
29084
Christian Søndergård
Sjørring Skytteforening
J2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
111908
Rune Kristensen
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
113516
Frede Bossen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
112440
Albert Hansen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
93650
Hjalte Morthorst Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
93954
Erling Munkholm
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
V2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
92382
Nana Bloch Christensen
Sjørring Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
97734
Kristian Overbeck Gregersen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
104299
Jacob Heise
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
102750
Andreas Sørensen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
110029
Daniel Knudsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
105160
Frederik Krog
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112677
Kasper Lund Madsen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
101592
Elly Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
V2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
106220
Kasper Hjorth Lousdal
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
104575
Rasmus Skov Fabricius
Karby Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
102580
Kasper Lund Larsen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
108414
Mikkel Krabbe
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
112671
Kasper Søndergaard Rasmussen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
113948
Patrick Søndergaard Bak
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
88017
Pernille Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
93472
Anne Bakke Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
91423
Mads Kappel
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113714
Kristine Villadsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
106697
Andreas Pedersen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
108431
Mikkel D. Thomsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
112020
Emil Skaarup Nilsen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
111532
Magnus Johansen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
103172
Mikkel Fabricius
Karby Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
113047
Fiona Bakke
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
108363
Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
114508
Josefine Kristensen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
83672
Emil Bakke Nielsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
113577
Mathias N. Nielsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
27027
Michelle Amby Thomassen
Bjergby SGI&U
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
108513
Pernille Frantsen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
104114
Andreas Lynggaard
Karby Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
113690
Kristian Toft Andersen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
89538
Joachim Larsen
Bjergby SGI&U
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
108407
Lau Hougs Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
93788
Christoffer Vad Zacho
Bjergby SGI&U
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
110013
Casper Fabricius
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
98860
Charlotte Falsig Jensen
Bjergby SGI&U
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112686
Karoline Søndergaard Bak
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
112690
Søren Krog Justesen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
104647
Simon Stentoft Svenningsen
Bjergby SGI&U
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
113511
Amanda M. Kongensgaard
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
88271
Mia Meyer Jensen
Østerild Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113596
Johanne Lauersen
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
113599
Mercedes Serup
Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
85621
Rasmus Immersen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
106223
Mikkel Lund Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
97735
Lærke Amby Fabricius
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
108418
Christoffer M. Larsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
106756
Malthe O.K. Mogensen
Sjørring Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
80941
Jakob Krog Sloth
Thisted Skyttekreds
J1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
110921
Laura Knudsen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
113717
Cathrine Jørgensen
Thisted Skyttekreds
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
110961
Kasper Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
108148
Oliver Stenkilde
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
113531
Hanne L. Johannesen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113576
Martin D. Riis
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
113899
Frederik Nicolajsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK4
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
113486
Morten S. Sørensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
113584
Victor K. Dybdal
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
88263
Claus Brix Korsgaard
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
102713
Markus Erbs
Bjergby SGI&U
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
103302
Dennis Thomsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
108411
Rune Hougs Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112684
Jonas Nørgård
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
112724
Helle Skovgaard Andersen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
112730
Malene Holmberg Jensen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
115283
Anton Kappel
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK4
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
88272
Melissa Andreasen
Østerild Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
97871
Peter Josefsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
106376
Sixten Thomsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
95321
Amalie Birk D. Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112691
Tobias Søren Josefsen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen