Vinterturnering riffel 5. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110231 Carl Monk Vangsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28851 Maren B. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108391 Sofie Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28660 Villy Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91971 Oscar Harbøl Andersen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93949 Jakob Lyngaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103768 Daniel Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103796 Jens Martin Lyngs Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
110148 Thilde Dyrbye Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
103769 Katrine Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103770 Mikkel Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93788 Christoffer Vad Zacho Bjergby SGI&U BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98860 Charlotte Falsig Jensen Bjergby SGI&U J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102707 Stine Sørensen Bjergby SGI&U BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104945 Simon Majgård Nielsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108498 Markus Christian Bolbroe Karby Skyttekreds BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
110242 Cecilie Madsen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112678 Nicolaj Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112680 Magnus Mortensen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
110029 Daniel Knudsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107840 Line Brandhøj Thøgersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108063 Jonathan Kjeldsen Thorhauge Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113051 Jacob Kappel Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114006 Sofie Ringgaard Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106697 Andreas Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108426 Marianne Slavensky Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112439 Mike Hersom Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
112440 Albert Hansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
113451 Simon G. Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113516 Frede Bossen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
113536 Laura Louise Volke Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113551 Mathias K. Grønkjær Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113563 Niels Bossen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113575 Marie Sophie Volke Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113578 Mathias S. Bjerregaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113897 Frederik Eliassen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
113902 Vigga Hansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113905 Lasse Vangsgaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114003 Daniel Wullum Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
115285 Nikolaj Eliassen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
104648 Martin Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102579 Niels Kristian Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95575 Line Horsager Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104114 Andreas Lynggaard Karby Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104575 Rasmus Skov Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112671 Kasper Søndergaard Rasmussen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112736 Rikke Kirk Mogensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113948 Patrick Søndergaard Bak Karby Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
95599 Frederik Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103867 Nicolaj Kvist Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109339 Sofie Heise Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111010 Peter Brask Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111908 Rune Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113690 Kristian Toft Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108410 Rasmus Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87346 Oliver Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Østerild Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103548 Stine Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105160 Frederik Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85621 Rasmus Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
26939 Ejvind M. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103771 Nikolaj Sloth Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104647 Simon Stentoft Svenningsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104788 Elias Würtz Vestergaard Bjergby SGI&U BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110149 Anne Dyrbye Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
27027 Michelle Amby Thomassen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102713 Markus Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102750 Andreas Sørensen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104944 Nicolai Vad Zacho Bjergby SGI&U BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108507 Rasmus Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108513 Pernille Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Bjergby SGI&U BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
109766 Johan Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112609 Martinus Laurits Jørgensen Bjergby SGI&U J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112677 Kasper Lund Madsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
112679 Thomas D. Spanner Bjergby SGI&U BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
80941 Jakob Krog Sloth Thisted Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110921 Laura Knudsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113714 Kristine Villadsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113717 Cathrine Jørgensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
29084 Christian Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
102580 Kasper Lund Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106756 Malthe O.K. Mogensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112020 Emil Skaarup Nilsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113047 Fiona Bakke Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114508 Josefine Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
88263 Claus Brix Korsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97734 Kristian Overbeck Gregersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103302 Dennis Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106223 Mikkel Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108407 Lau Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108414 Mikkel Krabbe Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108418 Christoffer M. Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108431 Mikkel D. Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113486 Morten S. Sørensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113576 Martin D. Riis Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113584 Victor K. Dybdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113899 Frederik Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
115283 Anton Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103172 Mikkel Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108148 Oliver Stenkilde Karby Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
110013 Casper Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112686 Karoline Søndergaard Bak Karby Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
112690 Søren Krog Justesen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
112691 Tobias Søren Josefsen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112724 Helle Skovgaard Andersen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112730 Malene Holmberg Jensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
104299 Jacob Heise Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113596 Johanne Lauersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113599 Mercedes Serup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen