Honum pistolterræn 2014 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 68.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
38263 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub VET 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 3 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening 2 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
113789 Jonathan Mark Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub VET 69.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
113787 Jesper Mott Sundstrøm Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 65.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 2 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 2 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 3 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
102082 Mads Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
116123 Flemming Ginnerup Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 2 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 3 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening 3 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
56625 Ole Højbjerg Faxe Skytteforening 2 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening 3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 2 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
102227 Rune Viggo Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 3 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VET 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
95746 Karsten Møberg Fredericia Pistolskydeklub 3 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
112054 Martin Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 3 6.0 4.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
25588 Henrik Kokborg Odder Skytteforening 3 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
111721 Joachim Juhl Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VET 41.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
20592 Nils Karlsen Ølsted Skytteforening 3 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 66.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
111683 Kim Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening 3 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
22263 Preben Henriksen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VET 30.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening 1 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
1 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening UNG 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
85281 Torben Breindahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 54.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
26916 Jan H. B. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds 3 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening VET 71.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
VET 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds VET 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 71.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
22786 Michael Strøm Århus Pistolklub VET 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
88581 Lukas Asbjørn Møller Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
18455 Carl Erik Iversen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
18461 Bruno Kristoffersen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening VET 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 2 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 1 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 2 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 2 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
95848 Christian Ballegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I 1 73.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
80808 Henrik Schaitz Krarup/Espe Skydning 2 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
114851 Martin Ladov Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
89771 Mikael Jakobsen Allingåbro Skytteforening 3 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
51257 Allan Hjortshøj Sorø Skytteforening 2 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 67.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 3 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 45.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
106008 Søren Nyborg Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 49.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
26950 Anton Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds VET 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
112053 Daniel Seeberg Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 3 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
105891 Arthur Gaba Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
87999 Hans Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening 3 26.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
25549 John Schwartz Nielsen Odder Skytteforening VET 38.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 2 46.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds VET 23.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 63.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub 3 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 3 36.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
109779 Ib Navntoft Andersen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
96493 Jon Ø. Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening UNG 18.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
VET 11.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
90250 Sissal Skaale Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
25936 Steffen V Mogensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
115952 Torben Back Brande Skytteforening 3 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
78290 David Dam Olsson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 64.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
105316 Anders Christan Jensen Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
91428 Frank Kruhøffer Odder Skytteforening 3 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 2 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
103995 Kenn Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds 3 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 58.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling VET 52.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 47.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
88419 Frank Karup Brande Skytteforening 3 22.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening VET 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
112694 Mathis Beltoft Sorø Skytteforening UNG 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS VET 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
101003 Tanja Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 53.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
112649 Per Jakobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 22.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
101095 Claus Sander Jensen Sorø Skytteforening 2 33.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 2 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
101091 Kim Andersen Sorø Skytteforening 3 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 39.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
101096 Jane Thillerup Sorø Skytteforening 3 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
112693 Ditte Andersen Sorø Skytteforening 3 25.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
44473 Jens Jørgen Pjengård Ammitsbøl Sg&i 3 37.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
20250 Bent Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 57.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 40.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
92309 Søren Lund Horsens Skyttekreds 3 51.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
94357 Sævor Briesemeister Horsens Skyttekreds 3 35.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
106743 Neel Mühldorff Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds 3 17.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
20850 John Mikkelsen Ølsted Skytteforening 2 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 68.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 20.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
100957 Jan Rasmussen Sorø Skytteforening 3 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
95739 Christian Stigaard Horsens Skyttekreds 3 27.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening 1 42.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 60.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
89736 Jannik Korup Ølsted Skytteforening 2 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I UNG 48.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
113264 Peter Sørensen Brande Skytteforening 3 24.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
113263 Sanne Tranekær Christensen Brande Skytteforening 3 28.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening UNG 50.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 68.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 44.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
95427 Michael Fisker Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 3 43.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 1 61.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 2 55.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening 3 34.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 56.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
106783 Carsten Hansen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 3 32.0 24.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen