Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
SK 2014 3. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Fyn
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
DGI Storstrømmen
Alle foreninger
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Hinnerup Skytteforening
Korsør Skytteforening
Næstved Skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Samsø Skytteforening
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Tuse Skytteforening
Vejle Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
49614
John Guld
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
57411
Sigurd Bohl Jensen
Tuse Skytteforening
1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
20732
Anders Kildehøj
Vejle Skytteforening
2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
35073
Bo Laursen
Vejle Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
49637
Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
57407
Susanne Frederiksen
Tuse Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
87090
Mette Sønderstgård
Næstved Skytteforening
UNG
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
109104
Sebastian Kristensen
Korsør Skytteforening
BK1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
87542
Claus Frederiksen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
56391
Elisabeth Toftvad
Næstved Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
24825
Jane Sønnichsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
1
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
15879
Kristinna Olsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
UNG
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
109643
Christine Jacobi
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
105924
Casper Emil Kappelhøj
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
88120
Løkke Pedersen
Næstved Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
93481
Anna Thrane
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
86372
Christinna Herskind
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
28262
Kristian Amby Fabricius
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
88229
Christian Frost
Aalborg Skyttekreds
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
28245
Louise Madsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
UNG
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
22122
Dorte Østerby Jakobsen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
17347
Knud Ove Gammeljord
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
18041
Lene Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
94592
Anne-Marie Nysom
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
25326
Jan O. Jørgensen
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
92241
Rasmus Kristensen
Vejle Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
103757
Jack Lökkegaard
Vejle Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
43006
Esben Egeskov Jakobsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
111040
Lea Legaard Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
105011
Mads Bendixen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101459
Mikkel Larsen
Tuse Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
93946
Jan Oppermann
Korsør Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
94781
Bo Hansen
Korsør Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
53865
Belinda B. Nielsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
90666
Magnus Vesterlund Gustafsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
106031
Andrea Andkjær
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
109735
Rasmus Dalgaard Larsen
Næstved Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
26495
Steffen Halfdan Olsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
17356
Gitte Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
1
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
55908
Leif Klausen
Næstved Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
19457
Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
86426
Frederikke Frederiksen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
101279
Benjamin Lahn Pedersen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
25303
Kirstine Bissø Svoboda
Samsø Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
55114
Sarah Garn Hansen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
UNG
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
53523
Annette Munkbøl
Aalborg Skyttekreds
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
88173
Jacob Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
23929
Mai Munk Sørensen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
56183
Martin Behrens Frederiksen
Næstved Skytteforening
2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
94411
Mathias Nielsen
Korsør Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
88707
Kevin Friboulet Sørensen
Korsør Skytteforening
UNG
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
104261
Bjørn Voigt
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
17365
Camilla Chemnitz Fisker
Randers Skyttekreds
1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
97735
Lærke Amby Fabricius
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
19550
Rasmus N. Fisker
Viborg Skytteforening
1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
92369
Sebastian Pedersen
Korsør Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
92345
Daniel H. Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
102936
Marco Kruse Trans
Aalborg Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
93637
Bent Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
99561
Josefine Østergaard Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
87623
Daniel Filtenborg Binder
Randers Skyttekreds
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
25297
Lasse Bertelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
86388
Daniel Q Schack
Ribe Skyttekreds
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
103478
Rikke Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
47940
Stine Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
50324
Torben Christiansen
Særslev Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
52619
Henning Larsen
Særslev Skytteforening
1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
53723
Mikkel Villadsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
87592
Peter Falck Grony
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
95601
Anna Falck Grony
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
97156
Jonas Mølgaard Christensen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
110371
Ove Guldager Pedersen
Særslev Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
96699
Noah Marck Kristensen
Tuse Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
59218
Chevy Hansen
Korsør Skytteforening
J1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
83921
Kenneth Sieck
Korsør Skytteforening
UNG
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
53860
Birgitte Nielsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
110883
Magnus Jacobsen
Næstved Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
90155
Mikkel Pedersen
Næstved Skytteforening
J1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
102795
Rasmus R. Olesen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen