Billund Vorbasse Stævne 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening V2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34191 Svend Pedersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
106787 Trine Petersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106787 Trine Petersen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107051 Alexander Suhr Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107052 Lasse Pedersen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107391 Kristian Johansen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
107392 Mikkel Møller Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107392 Mikkel Møller Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112928 Magnus Schmidt Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
112928 Magnus Schmidt Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
91839 Jack Abrahamsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
91839 Jack Abrahamsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108930 Caroline Poulsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108930 Caroline Poulsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113619 Rasmus Sandvad Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
113619 Rasmus Sandvad Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
83831 Linette Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94204 Kian J.F. Hansen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
104991 Rasmus Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104991 Rasmus Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
90804 Mads Jakobsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90804 Mads Jakobsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
100048 Maria Vinge Fredericia Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100048 Maria Vinge Fredericia Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103029 Daniel Jensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103029 Daniel Jensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107010 Jan Vissing Svenningsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107012 Tobias Lindhardt Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107012 Tobias Lindhardt Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
110007 Lasse Jensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
110007 Lasse Jensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110401 Milan Olesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110401 Milan Olesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112319 Marcus K. Hansen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112319 Marcus K. Hansen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
112321 Henrik Olling-Larsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
112321 Henrik Olling-Larsen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
115238 Sebastian Haahr Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
115238 Sebastian Haahr Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115239 Jamie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
115239 Jamie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103757 Jack Lökkegaard Vejle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111576 Simon Leonhardt Vejle Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111576 Simon Leonhardt Vejle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113175 Johanne J. Hasselstrøm Vejle Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113175 Johanne J. Hasselstrøm Vejle Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
113179 Anna Kildeberg Vejle Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113179 Anna Kildeberg Vejle Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90859 Viktor Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90859 Viktor Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94392 Lasse Sørensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
105357 Jakob Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107670 Johnny Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107670 Johnny Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115391 Nadia Arpe Christensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
115392 Albert Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 111.0 111.0 Hovedskydning
115393 Nico Lund Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
115394 Casandra Lund Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
115390 Mia Pedersen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115390 Mia Pedersen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
34333 Finn Møller Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
34333 Finn Møller Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
34030 Boye Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34010 Malene Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
115240 Jeppe Schou Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
115240 Jeppe Schou Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92906 Emil Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107832 Jacob Bendixen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107832 Jacob Bendixen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107831 Gustav Bendixen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107831 Gustav Bendixen Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103428 Jennie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103428 Jennie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93876 Jackie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
93876 Jackie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
115122 Kristopher Metzsch Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115122 Kristopher Metzsch Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107390 Martin Suhr Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
107390 Martin Suhr Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
112924 Luna Møller Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
112927 Christian Wentzlau Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112927 Christian Wentzlau Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34236 Niels Chr. Andersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
34236 Niels Chr. Andersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
34325 Henriette Thomsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
34334 Ernst Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
86981 Mick Mortensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86981 Mick Mortensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94203 Hans Peter L. Pedersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
105204 Victor Bjerrisgaard Eskildsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105211 Nikolaj Amlund Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105211 Nikolaj Amlund Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107948 Oliver Fisker Elsborg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113783 Bjarke Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
114042 Casper Arpe Christensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
114043 Mikkel Landbo Thomsen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
113334 Cecilie Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113334 Cecilie Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
114568 Martin Mathiassen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108293 Jeff Lund Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108293 Jeff Lund Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
108294 Klaus Lund Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108294 Klaus Lund Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
110006 Danny Junker Jørgensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
110006 Danny Junker Jørgensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
110402 Morten Olesen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
110402 Morten Olesen Fredericia Skytteforening ÅK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
113171 Signe de la Roi Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113171 Signe de la Roi Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115237 Alexander Haahr Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
115237 Alexander Haahr Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
115241 Lukas Jørgensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
115241 Lukas Jørgensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
115242 Thais Kristensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
115242 Thais Kristensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108261 Jannick Schrøder Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
108261 Jannick Schrøder Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108643 Rasmus Bellahn Vejle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108643 Rasmus Bellahn Vejle Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98182 Malthe Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98183 Marie Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98183 Marie Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114122 Claudia Ebbesen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen