01-550 Vilsted skf. 15m stævnr (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
113369 Dirch Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
113368 Alex Rahr Maansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
108495 Thea Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108495 Thea Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108494 Simon Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108494 Simon Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
94918 Emil Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
94918 Emil Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
83972 Hans Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
83972 Hans Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
104214 Pernille Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104214 Pernille Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
84243 Max B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
28735 Rikke Sandal Thisted Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
28735 Rikke Sandal Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
115272 Stine Villadsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
115272 Stine Villadsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108493 Jeppe M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
100088 Emma Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
110307 Alberte B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
114934 Rasmus B. Hald Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
114934 Rasmus B. Hald Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
29024 Hans Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
29024 Hans Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
12117 Bent Godiksen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
12117 Bent Godiksen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
108493 Jeppe M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen