01-550 Vilsted skf. 15m stævnr (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds UNG 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
83357 Erik Stenholt Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
83357 Erik Stenholt Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening 3 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening 3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
113368 Alex Rahr Maansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113368 Alex Rahr Maansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
115137 Mahtias Frederiksen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
115137 Mahtias Frederiksen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99366 Mike R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
99366 Mike R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
105793 Mike Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
105793 Mike Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
114555 Markus Kjær Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
114555 Markus Kjær Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
114557 Christine Langbak Poulsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
114557 Christine Langbak Poulsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
13177 Allan Bak Skørping Skytteforening ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
13177 Allan Bak Skørping Skytteforening ÅK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
97314 Christoffer Skov Olsen Skørping Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
97314 Christoffer Skov Olsen Skørping Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
13377 Karsten Stenholt Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
13377 Karsten Stenholt Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
113705 Nicolai Mathias Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
113705 Nicolai Mathias Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
105787 Niklas Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
105787 Niklas Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
110824 Simon Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
110824 Simon Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
11844 Mogens Dalsgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
11844 Mogens Dalsgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
113369 Dirch Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108494 Simon Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108494 Simon Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108495 Thea Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108495 Thea Key Hald Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
11872 Mathias Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
12120 Arne Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
12120 Arne Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
83972 Hans Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
83972 Hans Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
94918 Emil Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
94918 Emil Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
109663 Lone Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
109663 Lone Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
115270 George Corrie Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
115270 George Corrie Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
115271 Kai Corrie Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
115271 Kai Corrie Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
115275 Sisse Engemand Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
100088 Emma Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110307 Alberte B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
114934 Rasmus B. Hald Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
113914 Jean Jasinski Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113914 Jean Jasinski Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
84243 Max B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
84243 Max B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114431 Rasmus M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114431 Rasmus M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
115273 Mike Engemand Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
115274 Lau Engemand Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 158.000 158.000 Hovedskydning
106858 May Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
106858 May Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
V3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
J2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
12117 Bent Godiksen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
12117 Bent Godiksen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115469 Magnus Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
104214 Pernille Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104214 Pernille Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
115136 Thomas Lindberg Christensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104375 Freja Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
13422 Ida V. Stenholt Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
13422 Ida V. Stenholt Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108493 Jeppe M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108493 Jeppe M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
109662 Lykke Villadsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
109662 Lykke Villadsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
11687 Hanne Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
11687 Hanne Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
97292 Jonas Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97292 Jonas Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
11921 Levin Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
11921 Levin Levinsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
111720 Inger Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
111720 Inger Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen