Turnering 15 m Runde 4 2013-2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
95504 Jesper Køhlert Østerlars Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112107 Sebastian Groth Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110699 Malou Hintze Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101757 Jim Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
100433 Siw Kert Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61312 Sven Holm Jensen Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101761 Mark Berg Kofod Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
99919 William Mortensen Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
61500 Kenn Ole Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61098 Andreas Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101760 Lasse Skov Olesen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
89808 Uffe Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
61534 Irene Ipsen Østermarie Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61117 Lasse G. Hansen Østermarie Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
61062 Julie Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61034 Rikke Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61120 Jørn Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61333 Oliver Munkholm Kjær Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
107641 Kenn J. Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95262 Amanda Knudsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112101 Nicolai Dam Andersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61606 Albert Lund Nyvest Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61392 Carsten Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101758 Joachim Svendsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58027 John Street Østermarie Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108154 Thomas Olesen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
110700 Remy Marcher Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89803 Vicki Andersen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108151 Linda Mortensen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
103509 Gitte Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61058 Lars Peter jensen Østerlars Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
101837 Steffen Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61070 Jack Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
109260 Natasja Thorsøe Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110169 Line Larsen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61134 Dorthe Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening 2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
61137 Cliff Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61260 Jens Folkmann Østermarie Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111089 Sanne Cordua Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101759 Joakim Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103441 Jonas Jæger Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
61326 Preben Holm Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61017 Jørgen Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61544 Helge Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61103 Alex Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85593 Johan Jørgensen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115232 Julie Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen