Vinterturnering riffel 3. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
106212 Niels Ole Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110231 Carl Monk Vangsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
26843 Niels Bak Veje Bjergby SGI&U 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
26843 Niels Bak Veje Bjergby SGI&U 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106326 Angela Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds ÅK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds UNG 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds UNG 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
28851 Maren B. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
108391 Sofie Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
29053 Egon Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 1 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
29053 Egon Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 1 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91971 Oscar Harbøl Andersen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110148 Thilde Dyrbye Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
114535 Magnus Engelbrecth Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
103769 Katrine Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
103770 Mikkel Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
89538 Joachim Larsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98860 Charlotte Falsig Jensen Bjergby SGI&U J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104945 Simon Majgård Nielsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108498 Markus Christian Bolbroe Karby Skyttekreds BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
112678 Nicolaj Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
112680 Magnus Mortensen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
110029 Daniel Knudsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
102579 Niels Kristian Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
28660 Villy Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
29014 Henning Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
108063 Jonathan Kjeldsen Thorhauge Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
113051 Jacob Kappel Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
28188 Steffan Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
28188 Steffan Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
92976 Kenneth Bang Langvang Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106697 Andreas Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108408 Lene Borch Hougs Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
115285 Nikolaj Eliassen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
94452 Mette Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95575 Line Horsager Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103169 Lars Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
104114 Andreas Lynggaard Karby Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104575 Rasmus Skov Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
112736 Rikke Kirk Mogensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113948 Patrick Søndergaard Bak Karby Skyttekreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
111908 Rune Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
113690 Kristian Toft Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108410 Rasmus Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
87346 Oliver Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
88271 Mia Meyer Jensen Østerild Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103548 Stine Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
105160 Frederik Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
85621 Rasmus Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
26939 Ejvind M. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97729 Anne Hjortshøj Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112711 Simon Stentoft Svenningsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
111010 Peter Brask Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110149 Anne Dyrbye Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
112671 Kasper Søndergaard Rasmussen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
27027 Michelle Amby Thomassen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110530 Kasper Skovgård Bro Karby Skyttekreds ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
102713 Markus Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102750 Andreas Sørensen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
108364 Marie Harbøll Andersen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
114003 Daniel Wullum Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
113905 Lasse Vangsgaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
108513 Pernille Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Bjergby SGI&U BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
109766 Johan Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
108406 kjeld Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
103867 Nicolaj Kvist Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
113902 Vigga Hansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113897 Frederik Eliassen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
113578 Mathias S. Bjerregaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107840 Line Brandhøj Thøgersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107840 Line Brandhøj Thøgersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113536 Laura Louise Volke Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
113516 Frede Bossen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
113485 Simon K. Stephansensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
113451 Simon G. Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112440 Albert Hansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
28517 Karl Jonasen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110242 Cecilie Madsen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
111454 Hans Christian Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112609 Martinus Laurits Jørgensen Bjergby SGI&U J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112677 Kasper Lund Madsen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
112679 Thomas D. Spanner Bjergby SGI&U BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
113217 Martin Gro-Nielsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
109498 Marianne Riis Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113714 Kristine Villadsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
113717 Cathrine Jørgensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
102707 Stine Sørensen Bjergby SGI&U BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93788 Christoffer Vad Zacho Bjergby SGI&U BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103768 Daniel Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
29135 Ann Sofie Kold Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
29135 Ann Sofie Kold Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
102580 Kasper Lund Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106433 Thomas Holm Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106756 Malthe O.K. Mogensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
93949 Jakob Lyngaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113047 Fiona Bakke Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114508 Josefine Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97734 Kristian Overbeck Gregersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
103302 Dennis Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108407 Lau Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108414 Mikkel Krabbe Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
108418 Christoffer M. Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108431 Mikkel D. Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
110012 Anders Luxhøj Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
80941 Jakob Krog Sloth Thisted Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
103771 Nikolaj Sloth Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104000 Liselotte Overbeck Gregersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
113486 Morten S. Sørensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104788 Elias Würtz Vestergaard Bjergby SGI&U BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
27145 Allan Thomassen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104944 Nicolai Vad Zacho Bjergby SGI&U BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
113899 Frederik Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114442 Robert Sørensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
106211 Jens Kristian Nør Bjergby SGI&U V3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
28637 Mads Birk Christensen Karby Skyttekreds 3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
28637 Mads Birk Christensen Karby Skyttekreds 3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103172 Mikkel Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
106327 Jürgen Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
108148 Oliver Stenkilde Karby Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
110013 Casper Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
108507 Rasmus Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
112691 Tobias Søren Josefsen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
112724 Helle Skovgaard Andersen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
112730 Malene Holmberg Jensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
104299 Jacob Heise Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113596 Johanne Lauersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
109339 Sofie Heise Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
113575 Marie Sophie Volke Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
113563 Niels Bossen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113551 Mathias K. Grønkjær Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111120 Christian Lind Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111121 Phillip Kastrup Bjergby SGI&U BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110921 Laura Knudsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
29084 Christian Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
112020 Emil Skaarup Nilsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113048 Johan Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113576 Martin D. Riis Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113584 Victor K. Dybdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115283 Anton Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
112686 Karoline Søndergaard Bak Karby Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
88263 Claus Brix Korsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106223 Mikkel Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95599 Frederik Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113599 Mercedes Serup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen