Faxe riffelstævne 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening UNG 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening UNG 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
84839 Jan Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
84839 Jan Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening UNG 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening V3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening V3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
106378 Christoffer Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106378 Christoffer Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
100140 Mette Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
81719 Amanda Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
81719 Amanda Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
82574 Arne Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
82574 Arne Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
102458 Henrik Hansen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112215 Amalie Holm Faxe Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112215 Amalie Holm Faxe Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
114911 Vita Lorenzen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
114911 Vita Lorenzen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
55319 Preben Michaelsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
55319 Preben Michaelsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening V3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
55299 Gert W. Olsen Næstved Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
55299 Gert W. Olsen Næstved Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
108972 Lucas Christfort Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
108972 Lucas Christfort Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
56183 Martin Behrens Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
56183 Martin Behrens Frederiksen Næstved Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104814 Kasper Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110303 Markus Bech Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
103908 Marcus Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
103908 Marcus Sehested Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108973 Tobias Ellehøj Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
82573 Jette K. Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
82573 Jette K. Olsen Faxe Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109641 Karina Lassen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
109641 Karina Lassen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111114 Pernille Molin Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen