Arnborg Præmieskydning 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
32823 Buur Sandfeld Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
32823 Buur Sandfeld Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107536 Alexander Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
107536 Alexander Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109628 Agnese Salina Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109628 Agnese Salina Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
32792 Christian Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
32792 Christian Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109627 Henrik Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109627 Henrik Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109633 Oliver Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109633 Oliver Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
77504 Henrik Buskbjerg Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
77504 Henrik Buskbjerg Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98950 William Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98950 William Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102381 Magnus Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102381 Magnus Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
32564 Jakob Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
32564 Jakob Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
81134 Søren Saaby Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81134 Søren Saaby Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109625 Malthe Ottesen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
109625 Malthe Ottesen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
32599 Herluf Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
32599 Herluf Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
109635 Marius Frandsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
109635 Marius Frandsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
114055 Sebastian Glerup Spens Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
115633 Katrine Kolster Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107532 Lukas Thisgaard Olesen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107532 Lukas Thisgaard Olesen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
109631 Lars Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
32444 Jørgen Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
109630 Adrian Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109630 Adrian Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109631 Lars Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
32444 Jørgen Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104991 Rasmus Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104991 Rasmus Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
83615 Jørn Werner Andersen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
83615 Jørn Werner Andersen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
84795 Stine Saaby Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
84795 Stine Saaby Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
93985 Mathias Jørgensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93985 Mathias Jørgensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109626 Johan Ottesen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
109626 Johan Ottesen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
109634 Mathilde Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
109634 Mathilde Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113163 Tobias Kolster Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
113163 Tobias Kolster Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107535 Lars Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107535 Lars Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
30631 Finn Sørensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
30631 Finn Sørensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
32297 Leif Seiersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
32297 Leif Seiersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
32911 Anna Lise Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
32911 Anna Lise Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111697 Cebina Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
111697 Cebina Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen