01509 Ulsted skf. 15m stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97543 Christian Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97543 Christian Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
13094 Rikke Jøker Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
13094 Rikke Jøker Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
15399 Peter Buus Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
92563 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
92563 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92740 Malthe Skjødt Sørensen Skørping Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
92740 Malthe Skjødt Sørensen Skørping Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
15238 Kim Malik Kreutzmann Ulsted Skytteforening 3 158.0 158.0 Mesterskab
15238 Kim Malik Kreutzmann Ulsted Skytteforening 3 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Løkken og Omegns Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Løkken og Omegns Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
15237 Kirsten Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
86764 Møller Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
86764 Møller Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95772 Jonas Worm-Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95772 Jonas Worm-Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98261 Mikkel D. Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99342 Josephine D. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99342 Josephine D. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99464 Joachim R. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97294 Annette Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97294 Annette Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
100541 Maria Jespersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
100541 Maria Jespersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Løkken og Omegns Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Løkken og Omegns Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
92162 Kristian Svendsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
92162 Kristian Svendsen Sportsskytterne Frederikshavn BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
11008 Søren Otte Hjørring Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
11008 Søren Otte Hjørring Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
89388 Frederik Nørgaard Pedersen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
89388 Frederik Nørgaard Pedersen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99017 Jacob Willemoes Povlsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
99017 Jacob Willemoes Povlsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98131 Lone Petersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98131 Lone Petersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99366 Mike R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
99366 Mike R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
11767 Ruth Thorius Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
11767 Ruth Thorius Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
12120 Arne Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
12120 Arne Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17163 Hans Jørgen Madsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
17163 Hans Jørgen Madsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
93572 Lotte Andersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93572 Lotte Andersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23109 Keld Hytting Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
23109 Keld Hytting Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97890 Eva Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97890 Eva Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97891 Anna Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97891 Anna Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98613 Simone Severin Ingvartsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98613 Simone Severin Ingvartsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98614 Cecile Severin Ingvartsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
98614 Cecile Severin Ingvartsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
99343 Allan Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
99343 Allan Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
15217 Lise Koch Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
92891 Rasmus Jørgensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92891 Rasmus Jørgensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97829 Henrik Andersen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97829 Henrik Andersen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97544 Esben Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97544 Esben Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
15548 Mads Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
86371 Thomas Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
86371 Thomas Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
15906 John Thomsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
15906 John Thomsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
83519 Martin Sørensen Skørping Skytteforening ÅK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83519 Martin Sørensen Skørping Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
13074 Villy Sørensen Skørping Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
13074 Villy Sørensen Skørping Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
14878 Andy Petersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
14878 Andy Petersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
15133 Svenne H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15220 Line Birkeholm Johansen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15220 Line Birkeholm Johansen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
15298 Henning Mortensen Ulsted Skytteforening 3 84.0 84.0 Hovedskydning
15364 Arne Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
15364 Arne Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97824 Tobias E. Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97824 Tobias E. Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
100542 Nicklas Bastholm Vestergaard Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
100542 Nicklas Bastholm Vestergaard Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
16821 Frej Czapkowski Thrane St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
16821 Frej Czapkowski Thrane St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
90614 Mads Mønsted Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90614 Mads Mønsted Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88866 Matias Juellund Skørping Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88866 Matias Juellund Skørping Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
12117 Bent Godiksen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
12117 Bent Godiksen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
11697 Asbjørn Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
11697 Asbjørn Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98054 Silas Karsson Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
98054 Silas Karsson Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
99463 Nicolai Frederiksen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99463 Nicolai Frederiksen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100056 Kristian Kjær Dalgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15350 Chanitta Helene Anja Kreutzmann Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15350 Chanitta Helene Anja Kreutzmann Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98049 Emili H. Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
98049 Emili H. Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
97892 Lisette Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97892 Lisette Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98247 Lone Andersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
98247 Lone Andersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
92566 Søren Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
92566 Søren Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
99019 Charlotte Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
99019 Charlotte Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
97074 Frederik Moth Postborg Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97074 Frederik Moth Postborg Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen