01513 Vester Hassing skf. 15m riffelstævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107943 Britta Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
97824 Tobias E. Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104786 Anders Jeppesen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
13917 Egon Østergaard Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95772 Jonas Worm-Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100090 Nikolai Bøjer Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100088 Emma Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93388 Jonas Holm Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101023 Oliver Munk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107192 Anders Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102690 Mathias Krogh Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109394 Baldur Olsvig Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen