01513 Vester Hassing skf. 15m riffelstævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
15890 Karsten Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
15890 Karsten Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
15237 Kirsten Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107342 Emma-Sofie Petersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107342 Emma-Sofie Petersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
15935 Henry Thomsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92563 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92563 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105785 Brian Ravn Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
105785 Brian Ravn Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102042 Alexander Staal Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102042 Alexander Staal Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
95772 Jonas Worm-Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103011 Gry Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103011 Gry Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
14845 Christian Ottesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
14845 Christian Ottesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
90512 Nicklas Bundgaard Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90512 Nicklas Bundgaard Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92558 Michael Bagi Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
92558 Michael Bagi Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
92559 Nicolai Alex Bagi Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92559 Nicolai Alex Bagi Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104373 Mikela Kristensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104373 Mikela Kristensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104374 Kim Kristensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104374 Kim Kristensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
105787 Niklas Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
105787 Niklas Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95772 Jonas Worm-Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97557 Nicklas Meldgaard Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106975 Mathias G. Petersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101023 Oliver Munk Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101023 Oliver Munk Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99346 Mathias Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
99346 Mathias Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
104416 Lea Gertz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
102087 Jens Peter Niss Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
102087 Jens Peter Niss Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97397 Lars Kjær Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97397 Lars Kjær Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
99366 Mike R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99366 Mike R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108168 Emma Martens Christiansen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
108168 Emma Martens Christiansen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
108477 Anja Nielson Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
108477 Anja Nielson Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
108861 Øyvind Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
108861 Øyvind Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108968 Mikkel Vang Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
108968 Mikkel Vang Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
106975 Mathias G. Petersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108953 Oliver Hjelm Mouridsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108953 Oliver Hjelm Mouridsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107036 Chris Møller Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107038 Emma Carlsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107038 Emma Carlsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106980 C. C. Rose Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
106980 C. C. Rose Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
108508 Malthe Sølvbjerg Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
108508 Malthe Sølvbjerg Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100090 Nikolai Bøjer Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100090 Nikolai Bøjer Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102690 Mathias Krogh Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102690 Mathias Krogh Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17163 Hans Jørgen Madsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
17163 Hans Jørgen Madsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107036 Chris Møller Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
107192 Anders Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107192 Anders Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
16179 Christian Schou Mou og Omegns Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
16179 Christian Schou Mou og Omegns Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23109 Keld Hytting Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
23109 Keld Hytting Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97890 Eva Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97890 Eva Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97891 Anna Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97891 Anna Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99344 Klaus Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
99344 Klaus Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
11903 Mads Christiansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
11903 Mads Christiansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
12090 Catrine Larsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
12090 Catrine Larsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
13917 Egon Østergaard Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
13917 Egon Østergaard Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109394 Baldur Olsvig Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
109394 Baldur Olsvig Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104786 Anders Jeppesen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
104786 Anders Jeppesen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15906 John Thomsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
15906 John Thomsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97824 Tobias E. Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97824 Tobias E. Sørensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109393 Silas Olsvig Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
109393 Silas Olsvig Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103891 Simon Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
107943 Britta Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107943 Britta Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108952 Nicklas Hjelm Mouridsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108952 Nicklas Hjelm Mouridsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92566 Søren Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92566 Søren Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
99492 Andreas Lennø Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
99492 Andreas Lennø Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
109170 Simon Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109170 Simon Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
102402 Kasper Sejersen Christoffersen Hadsund Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102403 Tobias Sejersen Christoffersen Hadsund Skytteforening BK2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100088 Emma Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100088 Emma Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
11765 Sebastian Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
11765 Sebastian Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101930 Jessie Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
102088 Annette Skaarup Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
102088 Annette Skaarup Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
14060 Jens Justenlund Åbybro Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
14878 Andy Petersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
14878 Andy Petersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108165 Kåre L. Nielsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108165 Kåre L. Nielsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
15133 Svenne H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
14158 Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard Vodskov Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
14158 Svenning Aanundsen Hougaard Vodskov Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
98049 Emili H. Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98049 Emili H. Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
101930 Jessie Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
103375 Niels Løjengaard Hermansen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
103375 Niels Løjengaard Hermansen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
108476 Martin Christiansen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
108476 Martin Christiansen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108856 Sofie Kirketerp Nielsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108856 Sofie Kirketerp Nielsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108859 Celina Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108859 Celina Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108860 Jon Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108860 Jon Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
14490 Winnie Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
14490 Winnie Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99345 Mads Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
99345 Mads Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106972 Jeppe W. Johansen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
106972 Jeppe W. Johansen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106974 Bo W. Johansen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106974 Bo W. Johansen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
102175 Arne Schiönning Aalborg Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102175 Arne Schiönning Aalborg Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen