01505 Nørresundby skf. pokalskydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
14643 Markus Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
14643 Markus Hierzmann Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
14831 Dennis Sørensen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
14831 Dennis Sørensen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92898 Mads Hansen Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92898 Mads Hansen Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
104216 Esther Rømer Nørresundby Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104216 Esther Rømer Nørresundby Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104217 Joshua Rømer Nørresundby Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
104217 Joshua Rømer Nørresundby Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
104224 Susanne Lykke Pedersen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
104224 Susanne Lykke Pedersen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
105948 Lars Rose Svendsen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108849 Jeppe Hjelm Pedersen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108849 Jeppe Hjelm Pedersen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
14788 Henning Schou Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
14788 Henning Schou Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
14807 Gorm Østergaard Nørresundby Skytteforening 3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
14807 Gorm Østergaard Nørresundby Skytteforening 3 157.0 157.0 Mesterskab
78400 Daniel Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
78400 Daniel Olsen Nørresundby Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
84830 Lars C. Larsen Nørresundby Skytteforening ÅK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
97539 Inger Hierzman Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
97539 Inger Hierzman Nørresundby Skytteforening V3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
104219 Frederik Hjelm Pedersen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
104219 Frederik Hjelm Pedersen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
105944 Nicklas Sørensen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
105952 Søren-Emil Svendsen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
108847 Simon Andersen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
108847 Simon Andersen Nørresundby Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
108848 Johnas Ørbæk Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 153.0 153.0 Mesterskab
108848 Johnas Ørbæk Nørresundby Skytteforening J2 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
16194 Lars Larsen Nørresundby Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
16194 Lars Larsen Nørresundby Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
14658 Louise Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
14658 Louise Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen