01000 Nordjysk mesterskab 50 og 200m riffel (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
92563 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92563 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90512 Nicklas Bundgaard Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90512 Nicklas Bundgaard Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
14658 Louise Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
14658 Louise Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
82448 Sandra Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
82448 Sandra Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102042 Alexander Staal Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
102042 Alexander Staal Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
96844 Christian Nedergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96844 Christian Nedergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109981 Klaus Svindborg Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109981 Klaus Svindborg Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102021 Mads Bruun Nielsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
103011 Gry Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103011 Gry Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
15399 Peter Buus Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
15399 Peter Buus Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109169 Sarah Rævdal Tuure Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
109169 Sarah Rævdal Tuure Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
105787 Niklas Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
105787 Niklas Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
102834 Malthe Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102834 Malthe Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening V2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
111294 Nikoline Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
111294 Nikoline Svendsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103890 Hanna Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106053 Jonathan Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106053 Jonathan Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
102833 Mathias Østenkær Hjørring Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
11841 Morten Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
11841 Morten Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102833 Mathias Østenkær Hjørring Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110435 Tonny Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110309 Jeppe Dahlgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110309 Jeppe Dahlgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
111032 Frederikke Juul Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111032 Frederikke Juul Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
100090 Nikolai Bøjer Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104139 Morten Lindberg Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
104139 Morten Lindberg Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106442 Andreas Flyvholm Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106442 Andreas Flyvholm Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111624 Lærke Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111624 Lærke Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111232 Peter Christensen Nguyen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
111232 Peter Christensen Nguyen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
97314 Christoffer Skov Olsen Skørping Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
97314 Christoffer Skov Olsen Skørping Skytteforening 2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110435 Tonny Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102178 Bastian Stenmo Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98920 Frederik Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98920 Frederik Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102178 Bastian Stenmo Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104849 Laura Svavarsdottir Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104849 Laura Svavarsdottir Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
105715 Rasmus M. Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105715 Rasmus M. Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
16554 Poul Nørgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
16554 Poul Nørgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110080 Kristoffer Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110080 Kristoffer Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
108608 Niels Peter Bro Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108608 Niels Peter Bro Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
14785 Henrik Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
14785 Henrik Frankfurth Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
84033 Simon Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
84033 Simon Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19711 Jacob Munk Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
19711 Jacob Munk Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87248 Rune Bergmann Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87248 Rune Bergmann Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
88227 John Carlsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101584 Leif Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101584 Leif Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88227 John Carlsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
15317 Gitte Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15317 Gitte Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
11765 Sebastian Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
15818 Nicoline Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
15818 Nicoline Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
11765 Sebastian Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
13917 Egon Østergaard Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
13917 Egon Østergaard Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106592 David Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
106593 Paulo Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111628 Johan Reistad Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111628 Johan Reistad Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108955 Silja Francoise Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108955 Silja Francoise Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 1 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
96575 Mads Flyvholm Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96575 Mads Flyvholm Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106059 Andreas Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
106059 Andreas Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
99850 Simon Pedersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
99850 Simon Pedersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Christian Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104786 Anders Jeppesen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
104786 Anders Jeppesen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Christian Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
102835 Nikolai Vinter Mørk Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102835 Nikolai Vinter Mørk Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106444 Patrick Bundgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
106444 Patrick Bundgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
101606 Filip Friberg Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
101606 Filip Friberg Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
111477 Marc Vegeberg Nielsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110437 Victoria Severinsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109547 Christian Kirk Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109547 Christian Kirk Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
109982 Christine Svindborg Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109982 Christine Svindborg Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
109763 Daniel Haverslev Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
111031 Lars Juul Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111031 Lars Juul Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109401 Frederik Kirk Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109401 Frederik Kirk Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109763 Daniel Haverslev Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
16875 Tinna Laursen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
16875 Tinna Laursen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111109 Bastian Boldt Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111109 Bastian Boldt Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
111133 Mads Wolf Kjærsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
111133 Mads Wolf Kjærsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88866 Matias Juellund Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88866 Matias Juellund Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108280 Nikolaj Damsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 153.0 153.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
11061 Mikkel Jepsen Hjørring Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
11061 Mikkel Jepsen Hjørring Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
101585 Jonas N. Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101585 Jonas N. Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107945 Frederik Wasard Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107945 Frederik Wasard Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111030 Ida Juul Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111030 Ida Juul Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106581 Bjarke Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
106581 Bjarke Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108278 Bo Kirk Damsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102175 Arne Schiönning Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
102175 Arne Schiönning Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
10514 Lars Rasmussen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
16533 Asger Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
16533 Asger Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106710 Mads Morratz Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
106710 Mads Morratz Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85581 Nina Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
85581 Nina Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111720 Inger Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
111720 Inger Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen