01000 Nordjysk mesterskab 50 og 200m riffel (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
109981 Klaus Svindborg Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
109981 Klaus Svindborg Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
102422 Magnus Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
82448 Sandra Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds JUN 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
82448 Sandra Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds JUN 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
97314 Christoffer Skov Olsen Skørping Skytteforening 3 108.0 108.0 Mesterskab
97314 Christoffer Skov Olsen Skørping Skytteforening 3 112.0 112.0 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
100092 Frederik B. Sørensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub JUN 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 124.0 124.0 Mesterskab
15317 Gitte Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
15317 Gitte Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
110435 Tonny Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
110435 Tonny Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub JUN 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
93031 Simon Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub JUN 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
13651 Jørgen Brogård Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
11765 Sebastian Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub JUN 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Christian Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
11185 Christian Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
10488 Michael Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
109982 Christine Svindborg Vodskov Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
109982 Christine Svindborg Vodskov Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub JUN 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub JUN 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
106444 Patrick Bundgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
106444 Patrick Bundgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V2 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening UNG 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
13653 Jørgen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 122.0 122.0 Hovedskydning
102834 Malthe Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
102834 Malthe Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
106442 Andreas Flyvholm Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
106442 Andreas Flyvholm Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 1 122.0 122.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 1 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
13917 Egon Østergaard Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
13917 Egon Østergaard Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 105.0 105.0 Mesterskab
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
96575 Mads Flyvholm Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
96575 Mads Flyvholm Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
106724 Erik Rønne Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
111628 Johan Reistad Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
111628 Johan Reistad Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
11061 Mikkel Jepsen Hjørring Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
11061 Mikkel Jepsen Hjørring Skytteforening 1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
106724 Erik Rønne Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 3 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen