DDS Thy-Mors 5. runde vinterturnering (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds UNG 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds UNG 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
26843 Niels Bak Veje Bjergby SGI&U 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
26843 Niels Bak Veje Bjergby SGI&U 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U 3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
102579 Niels Kristian Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110231 Carl Monk Vangsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29014 Henning Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106212 Niels Ole Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103796 Jens Martin Lyngs Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
91971 Oscar Harbøl Andersen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103225 Mathias Lund Madsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102707 Stine Sørensen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98860 Charlotte Falsig Jensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97847 Lukas Damgaard Sørensen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95573 Andreas Alstrup Bjergby SGI&U BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93788 Christoffer Vad Zacho Bjergby SGI&U BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103770 Mikkel Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103769 Katrine Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
108498 Markus Christian Bolbroe Bjergby SGI&U BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
29053 Egon Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108406 Kjeld Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108408 Lene Borch Hougs Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108423 Jens Jakob Folmersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108505 Anne Sofie Seerup Bjergby SGI&U BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
110242 Cecilie Madsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28517 Karl Jonasen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
84808 Heinrich Hartwig Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88270 Lone D. Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93951 Andreas L.M. Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104114 Andreas Lynggaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
83754 Jesper Østergaard Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
28660 Villy Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
94452 Mette Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104575 Rasmus Skov Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97729 Anne Hjortshøj Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
85376 Bjarne Dewett Weber Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V1 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
85376 Bjarne Dewett Weber Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V1 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
103169 Lars Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108410 Rasmus Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
26979 Stefanie Emilie Nielsen Karby Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
26979 Stefanie Emilie Nielsen Karby Skyttekreds 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
104944 Nicolai Vad Zacho Bjergby SGI&U BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105160 Frederik Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
85621 Rasmus Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
29010 Henning Thøgersen Sjørring Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
29010 Henning Thøgersen Sjørring Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
95575 Line Horsager Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104648 Martin Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28701 Svend Erik Klausen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104000 Liselotte Overbeck Gregersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29053 Egon Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
27027 Michelle Amby Thomassen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
93793 Rasmus Steffensen Bjergby SGI&U BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U 3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
83754 Jesper Østergaard Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
87346 Oliver Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108511 Mette Marie Dissing Seerup Bjergby SGI&U BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Bjergby SGI&U BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
109766 Johan Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29136 Anni Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29135 Ann Sofie Kold Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
29135 Ann Sofie Kold Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
96975 Nicolai Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102580 Kasper Lund Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106433 Thomas Holm Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106756 Malthe O.K. Mogensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109638 Mathias Jacobsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108391 Sofie Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102713 Markus Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102750 Andreas Sørensen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
104943 Marie Kjær Jensen Bjergby SGI&U BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108507 Rasmus Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94124 Nicolaj Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103302 Dennis Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105003 Bjarke Møller Thing Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106223 Mikkel Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108407 Lau Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108415 Kristina Hestbech Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
108416 Klara Kildemoes Kragh Møller Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108418 Christoffer M. Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108431 Mikkel D. Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108448 Robert Engelbrecht Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110230 Melissa Elgård Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
108404 Rasmus Toft Østerild Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
88261 Tove Brix Korsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92982 Damian Kristensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94121 Ditte Olesen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88263 Claus Brix Korsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97738 Christina Glöss Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103172 Mikkel Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108082 Frederik Bek Frøslev Karby Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108147 Lea Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108148 Oliver Stenkilde Karby Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108648 Ida B. Damsgaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
29062 Dennis Jakobsen Karby Skyttekreds 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
29062 Dennis Jakobsen Karby Skyttekreds 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
108146 Sofie Bak Hansen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108092 Dagmar Damsgaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
28867 Mads Blak Sjørring Skytteforening 2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
28867 Mads Blak Sjørring Skytteforening 2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
28700 Svend Erik Josefsen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28258 Lars Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
28258 Lars Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28224 May-Britt Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
90765 Peter Poulsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104788 Elias Würtz Vestergaard Bjergby SGI&U BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
93792 Thea Odgaard Bjergby SGI&U BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110013 Casper Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK4 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
110536 Elias Nielsen Karby Skyttekreds BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
99314 Tove Schytte Frost Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
28359 Ole Sørensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
26939 Ejvind M. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
26939 Ejvind M. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29143 Anna Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen