DDS Thy-Mors Vinterturnering 2012/13 4.runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
106212 Niels Ole Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
29014 Henning Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
28700 Svend Erik Josefsen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28867 Mads Blak Sjørring Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
28867 Mads Blak Sjørring Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108146 Sofie Bak Hansen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110231 Carl Monk Vangsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
96977 Sara Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
26843 Niels Bak Veje Bjergby SGI&U 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
26843 Niels Bak Veje Bjergby SGI&U 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102711 Sofie Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
28787 Morten Kær Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
29062 Dennis Jakobsen Karby Skyttekreds 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
29062 Dennis Jakobsen Karby Skyttekreds 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
108391 Sofie Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28660 Villy Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
29053 Egon Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
29053 Egon Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85376 Bjarne Dewett Weber Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V1 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
85376 Bjarne Dewett Weber Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V1 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91971 Oscar Harbøl Andersen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103768 Daniel Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
103796 Jens Martin Lyngs Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103769 Katrine Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
103770 Mikkel Lund Østerild Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
28847 Marie Brandi Bjergby SGI&U J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93788 Christoffer Vad Zacho Bjergby SGI&U BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95573 Andreas Alstrup Bjergby SGI&U BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98860 Charlotte Falsig Jensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102707 Stine Sørensen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108353 Lene Jensen Bjergby SGI&U J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110242 Cecilie Madsen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
28911 Knud Rask Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
29061 Dennis Sandal Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91865 Leo Frost Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
94415 Marcus Blaabjerg Hansen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28517 Karl Jonasen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
28808 Mie Bundgård Sjørring Skytteforening 1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
28808 Mie Bundgård Sjørring Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
28864 Mads Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
83754 Jesper Østergaard Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
83754 Jesper Østergaard Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
90340 Mathias Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102579 Niels Kristian Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28188 Steffan Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
84808 Heinrich Hartwig Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88270 Lone D. Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93951 Andreas L.M. Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108406 Kjeld Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108408 Lene Borch Hougs Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108423 Jens Jakob Folmersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
108392 Annika Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
95575 Line Horsager Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103169 Lars Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104114 Andreas Lynggaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104575 Rasmus Skov Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108150 Mathilde Pedersen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
95599 Frederik Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
103867 Nicolaj Kvist Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109339 Sofie Heise Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
97729 Anne Hjortshøj Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
26979 Stefanie Emilie Nielsen Karby Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
26979 Stefanie Emilie Nielsen Karby Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
95600 Daniel Nikolajsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
28224 May-Britt Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108410 Rasmus Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28258 Lars Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
28258 Lars Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
87346 Oliver Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29143 Anna K Juul Lukassen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105160 Frederik Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85621 Rasmus Immersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
26939 Ejvind M. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
26939 Ejvind M. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U 3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
28359 Ole Sørensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
28701 Svend Erik Klausen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
29024 Hans Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99314 Tove Schytte Frost Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
103771 Nikolaj Sloth Jensen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104000 Liselotte Overbeck Gregersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104788 Elias Würtz Vestergaard Bjergby SGI&U BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
27027 Michelle Amby Thomassen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
27145 Allan Thomassen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93792 Thea Odgaard Bjergby SGI&U BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93793 Rasmus Steffensen Bjergby SGI&U BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93795 Frederik Nielsen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97739 Michael T. Rasmusssen Bjergby SGI&U BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102713 Markus Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104943 Marie Kjær Jensen Bjergby SGI&U BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108356 Lori Barselajsen Bjergby SGI&U J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108502 Victor Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U BK4 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
108512 Anne Sofie Krejbjerg Bjergby SGI&U BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Bjergby SGI&U BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29136 Anni Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80941 Jakob Krog Sloth Thisted Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29135 Ann Sofie Kold Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
29135 Ann Sofie Kold Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
96975 Nicolai Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
102580 Kasper Lund Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106430 Daniel Badstue Kirk Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106756 Malthe O.K. Mogensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
109638 Mathias Jacobsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
88261 Tove Brix Korsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88263 Claus Brix Korsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94124 Nicolaj Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97734 Kristian Overbeck Gregersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103302 Dennis Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105003 Bjarke Møller Thing Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106223 Mikkel Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108407 Lau Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108415 Kristina Hestbech Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108416 Klara Kildemoes Kragh Møller Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108418 Christoffer M. Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108431 Mikkel D. Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108448 Robert Engelbrecht Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
110229 Daniel Lauritsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
110230 Melissa Elgård Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108404 Rasmus Toft Østerild Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92982 Damian Kristensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97738 Christina Glöss Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103172 Mikkel Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108147 Lea Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108148 Oliver Stenkilde Karby Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108648 Ida B. Damsgaard Karby Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110013 Casper Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen