Vest hol 3+4 runde (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
36188 Kristian Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
36188 Kristian Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
30968 Anders Stræde Trehøje Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
30968 Anders Stræde Trehøje Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
96686 Thomas Løgager Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
96686 Thomas Løgager Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
101452 Julie Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
108547 Sebastian Nølsøe Skjern Skytteforening BK2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
112005 Bruno Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
112005 Bruno Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening 3 154.000 154.000 Mesterskab
112016 Andreas Møller Hunskjær Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
103203 Jacob Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
106665 Sebastian Borggaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
106864 Mathilde Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
103201 Kristian Lindballe Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
103201 Kristian Lindballe Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Trehøje Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Trehøje Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
105018 Sebastian Kølbæk Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
105018 Sebastian Kølbæk Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
108662 Emil Dyrholm Skjern Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
104695 Sebastian Kristensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
110170 Peter A. A. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
110170 Peter A. A. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
103204 Thomas Andersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
103204 Thomas Andersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98945 Camilla Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98014 Mikkel Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
110663 Oliver Madsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
107778 Jonas Lahrmann Skjern Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
100174 Viggo Lundsgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
111941 Marco Hedegaard Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
111941 Marco Hedegaard Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
87132 Freja Østerbøg Trehøje Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
87132 Freja Østerbøg Trehøje Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
29754 Jesper A. Vestergaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
29754 Jesper A. Vestergaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
94264 Anders Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94264 Anders Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
104690 Sofie Sørensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96726 Nicklas Bjerg Mortensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
96726 Nicklas Bjerg Mortensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen