Skjern pistol hulmosen (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 1 59.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 60.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 66.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 46.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
16943 Peter Bentsen Asaa Skytteforening 2 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
17021 Linda Hougaard Asaa Skytteforening 2 55.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Lind Skytteforening 2 48.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening VET 33.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 3 48.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
91088 Niels Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 50.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 1 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
17477 Valther Jørgensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 63.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
12636 John Olesen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 3 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 3 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 29.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
91438 Hans Jørgen Christensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VET 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
85288 Laila Naja Andersen Engesvang Skyttekreds 2 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 11.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds VET 60.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 1 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 2 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 3 37.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
99762 Michael M Thomsen Århus Pistolklub 3 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 1 60.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
44616 John Kuhlmeier Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 18.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
44650 Gunner Lorentzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
86747 Jonathan Kramer Schmidt Haderslev Skyttekreds 3 55.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 48.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
96255 Hans Christensen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
24020 Karsten Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 24.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 48.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
2 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
90528 Hans Jørgen Buhrkall Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 3 37.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 3 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening VET 63.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
44403 Karl E Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds VET 59.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
37741 Merete Mogensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
24998 Torben Brohus Århus Pistolklub 2 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
3 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 29.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 2 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
88577 Kristian Toft Sports skytterne Snedsted 3 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 1 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
29712 John Andresen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Sports skytterne Snedsted 3 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
3 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Køge Skytteforening 3 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
44662 Eva Dam Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 17.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 1 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 2 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds 3 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 59.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
32886 Benny Andersen Lind Skytteforening 2 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 48.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 2 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 61.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 60.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 60.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 2 68.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
30855 Kaj Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening VET 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
100881 Steen Petersen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 3 24.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 1 66.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
34458 Lars Schmidt Vejle Skytteforening 2 65.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening 2 48.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
26454 Andreas Andersson Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
34713 Per Jespersen Vejle Skytteforening VET 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 3 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
26471 Torben V. Hansen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 3 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
44408 Bo Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 1 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
71379 Bjarke Rosenborg Winther Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 3 33.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
84340 Henning Gustavsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 3 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
99727 Palle Damgaard Nielsen RI 98 Skytteforening 3 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
100880 Vibeke K. Nielsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 3 23.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 71.0 55.0 Hovedskydning
91677 Jimmy Ibsen Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
91678 Annette Østergaard Hørsholm Pistolforening VET 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 2 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
51819 Bjarne Harndahl Larsen Dalum Skytteforening 3 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
56747 Niels Jensen Faxe Skytteforening VET 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening 3 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 2 46.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
100952 Dean Kruse Nielsen Kolding Borgerlig Skydeselskab 3 4.0 3.0 Hovedskydning
20271 Thomas Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter UNG 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 46.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
89736 Jannik Korup Ølsted Skytteforening 2 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
44667 Ellinor Lorentzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
92435 Lone Stenbæk Brejning- Nr. Omme SF 3 18.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
44684 Birger M. Pedersen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
96451 Peter Frost Mikkelsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 2 50.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
38131 Tommy Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
19999 Leo Sørensen Vejle Skytteforening 1 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
100967 Frank Clavilla Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
44637 Ingrid Brink Børnsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
44394 Nanny Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds VET 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
74646 Max Wabbel Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
44609 Jørgen Dam Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 59.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
16532 Benny Sørensen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
91883 Bent Seeberg Vehl Vejle Skytteforening VET 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening VET 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
91952 Martin Troelsen Støvring Skytteforening 3 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
91952 Martin Troelsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 3 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
88612 Peter Stampe Jansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 2 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
22274 Peter Ugilt Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
24004 Lone Yde Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 17.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
31422 Frank Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 19.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 46.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 2 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
95341 Jørgen Nielsen Lind Skytteforening VET 29.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
95340 Lars Hansen Lind Skytteforening VET 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
101263 Ole Christensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 1 63.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 2 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
20592 Nils Karlsen Ølsted Skytteforening 3 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
100633 Ib F. Kristensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 3 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
93587 Søren Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 26.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
37943 Find Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening VET 47.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening VET 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
19957 Preben Olsen Vejle Skytteforening VET 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
92809 Kent Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 3 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
42007 Kristian Børnsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 3 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
55667 Anker Sewohl Storstrømmens Skytteforening 1 66.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
32333 Kurt Hansen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling VET 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen