1. runde seniorturnering DDS Thy-Mors (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
29014 Henning Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
29014 Henning Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
29062 Dennis Jakobsen Karby Skyttekreds 2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
29062 Dennis Jakobsen Karby Skyttekreds 2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
28851 Maren B. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
28851 Maren B. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
28660 Villy Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
28660 Villy Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
28896 Lars Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
28896 Lars Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
85376 Bjarne Dewett Weber Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
85376 Bjarne Dewett Weber Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
26899 Jonas Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
26899 Jonas Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
28425 Thore P. Mejlholm Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
28425 Thore P. Mejlholm Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
28811 Michael Juul Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
28811 Michael Juul Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
83719 Jens Søgaard Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
83719 Jens Søgaard Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
26979 Stefanie Emilie Nielsen Karby Skyttekreds UNG 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
26979 Stefanie Emilie Nielsen Karby Skyttekreds UNG 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
28224 May-Britt Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
28224 May-Britt Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
28258 Lars Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
28258 Lars Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
29143 Anna K Juul Lukassen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
29143 Anna K Juul Lukassen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
26686 Martin Olesen Karby Skyttekreds 1 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
26686 Martin Olesen Karby Skyttekreds 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
26939 Ejvind M. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
26939 Ejvind M. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
27013 Morten K. Jørgensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
27013 Morten K. Jørgensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
79996 Malene Boll Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
79996 Malene Boll Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
29136 Anni Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
29136 Anni Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
28187 Stephanie Heidi Villund Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
28187 Stephanie Heidi Villund Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
88261 Tove Brix Korsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
88261 Tove Brix Korsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
88263 Claus Brix Korsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
88263 Claus Brix Korsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
28504 Kurt Nielsen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
28504 Kurt Nielsen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
80989 Jens Vækild Kristensen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
80989 Jens Vækild Kristensen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
81786 Hans Nystrup Østerild Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
81786 Hans Nystrup Østerild Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
28906 Kristian Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
28906 Kristian Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
87864 Frans Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
87864 Frans Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted ÅK2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
29044 Erik Lund Østerild Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
29044 Erik Lund Østerild Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
28748 Pia Jensen Østerild Skytteforening ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
28748 Pia Jensen Østerild Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
94199 Inge Merete Kristensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
94199 Inge Merete Kristensen Bjergby SGI&U ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
28604 Kjeld Søe Østerild Skytteforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
28604 Kjeld Søe Østerild Skytteforening ÅK2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen