Landsdelsmesterskab 15 m 2013 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
98010 Jeppe Larsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98010 Jeppe Larsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98926 Tobias Thesbjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98926 Tobias Thesbjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108897 Lucas Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
108897 Lucas Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
37553 Camilla Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
37553 Camilla Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98899 Glen Jørgensen Højmark Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98899 Glen Jørgensen Højmark Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
36616 Henry Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
36616 Henry Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94264 Anders Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94264 Anders Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
30043 Peder Bertelsen Mejrup Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
37613 Thomas Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 2 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
37613 Thomas Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
29754 Jesper A. Vestergaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
29754 Jesper A. Vestergaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
30949 Bent Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
30949 Bent Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
30968 Anders Stræde Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
30968 Anders Stræde Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
32378 Kim Laurberg Trehøje Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
32378 Kim Laurberg Trehøje Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87132 Freja Østerbøg Trehøje Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87132 Freja Østerbøg Trehøje Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96686 Thomas Løgager Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96686 Thomas Løgager Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101732 Magnus Schou Jørgensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101732 Magnus Schou Jørgensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
105015 Nikoline R. Ørum Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
105015 Nikoline R. Ørum Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
108333 Kasper Riis Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108333 Kasper Riis Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
109276 Tias Munch Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
109276 Tias Munch Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
101452 Julie Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101452 Julie Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104999 Katrine T Larsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
107778 Jonas Lahrmann Skjern Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
107778 Jonas Lahrmann Skjern Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108547 Sebastian Nølsøe Skjern Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108547 Sebastian Nølsøe Skjern Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
109999 Jonas Andreassen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109999 Jonas Andreassen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110663 Oliver Madsen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
110663 Oliver Madsen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
98928 Jens Bentzen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98928 Jens Bentzen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98929 Gunnar H. Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98929 Gunnar H. Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98930 Klaus Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98930 Klaus Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102139 Peder Kolby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102139 Peder Kolby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98713 Malene Paibjerg Sædding Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98713 Malene Paibjerg Sædding Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102140 Jakob Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102140 Jakob Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103203 Jacob Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103203 Jacob Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106766 Lasse Christensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106766 Lasse Christensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98803 Rasmus Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98803 Rasmus Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
109013 Jeppe Andersen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109013 Jeppe Andersen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
98014 Mikkel Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98014 Mikkel Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
29318 Lars B. Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening 3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
29318 Lars B. Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening 3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
98544 Lucas Røjkjær Erlandsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
98544 Lucas Røjkjær Erlandsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
29286 Niels Ingvad Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
29286 Niels Ingvad Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98927 Emil Ebbensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98927 Emil Ebbensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103201 Kristian Lindballe Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103201 Kristian Lindballe Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108543 Nicklas Bjerg Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108543 Nicklas Bjerg Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109021 Elias Møller Svenstrup Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
109021 Elias Møller Svenstrup Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30787 Mikkel Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
30787 Mikkel Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88611 Emil Byskov Steensgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
88611 Emil Byskov Steensgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
35970 Diana Henriksen Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35970 Diana Henriksen Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening V2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening V2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105018 Sebastian Kølbæk Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
105018 Sebastian Kølbæk Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29507 Morten V. Smedegaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
29507 Morten V. Smedegaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
100172 Kim Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening 3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
102368 Daniel Steen Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
107135 Per Møller Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
107135 Per Møller Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
99613 Malthe Vium Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99613 Malthe Vium Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99897 Marcus Nørgaard Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
81881 Martin Riis Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98006 Martin Jepsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98006 Martin Jepsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
29350 John Grauting Lemvig Skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
29350 John Grauting Lemvig Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
110535 William Enstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110535 William Enstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
30200 Jeppe Almind Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97391 Jonas Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97391 Jonas Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97392 Karina Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97392 Karina Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98883 Lars Andersen Videbæk Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98883 Lars Andersen Videbæk Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
30200 Jeppe Almind Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
31467 Karl Henrik Hamann Trehøje Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106864 Mathilde Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106864 Mathilde Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
31467 Karl Henrik Hamann Trehøje Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109275 Jon Albertsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
109275 Jon Albertsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
99897 Marcus Nørgaard Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
81881 Martin Riis Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110000 Michael S Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening BK4 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
108899 Ole Olesen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108899 Ole Olesen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
110661 Kenneth Madsen Skjern Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
110661 Kenneth Madsen Skjern Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
110662 Malthe Kjærgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
110662 Malthe Kjærgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108894 Tobias Hansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108906 Kristian Vestbjerg Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
108906 Kristian Vestbjerg Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
82739 Emil Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
82739 Emil Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
88031 Danni Ahlers Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
88031 Danni Ahlers Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
93379 Aage Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
93379 Aage Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105385 Palle Løkken Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
30952 Bent Kruse Trehøje Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
30952 Bent Kruse Trehøje Skytteforening 1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
105385 Palle Løkken Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108901 Lau Skovsbjerg Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
108901 Lau Skovsbjerg Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
109028 Patrick Højer Ørnhøj Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
98619 Line A. Gramhart Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98619 Line A. Gramhart Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108893 Mads Christiansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108893 Mads Christiansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108895 Morten Henningsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
98945 Camilla Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104695 Sebastian Kristensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104695 Sebastian Kristensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108895 Morten Henningsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
108894 Tobias Hansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94438 Knud Erik Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94438 Knud Erik Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98945 Camilla Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94376 Kasper Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103204 Thomas Andersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103204 Thomas Andersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94376 Kasper Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104690 Sofie Sørensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104690 Sofie Sørensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
91155 Maria Birck Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91155 Maria Birck Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98314 Bjørn K Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98314 Bjørn K Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
82922 ESben Riis Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
82922 ESben Riis Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
37727 Michael Christensen Trehøje Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
37727 Michael Christensen Trehøje Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107352 Vicki Thomsen Birkmose Videbæk Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107352 Vicki Thomsen Birkmose Videbæk Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
104691 Jonas Hedegaard Sædding Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104691 Jonas Hedegaard Sædding Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108542 Betinna Endt Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
108542 Betinna Endt Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
110533 Kim Olesen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
110533 Kim Olesen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
94180 William Nørgård Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94180 William Nørgård Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
85107 Dennis Skovgaard Kristiansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
85107 Dennis Skovgaard Kristiansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
96726 Nicklas Bjerg Mortensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96726 Nicklas Bjerg Mortensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84129 Bjarke Hestbæk Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
30258 Gert Østergård Holstebro Politis's Idrætsforening 2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
30258 Gert Østergård Holstebro Politis's Idrætsforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
84129 Bjarke Hestbæk Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109475 Martin Bruun Wium Mejrup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109475 Martin Bruun Wium Mejrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104554 filip Dantoft Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104554 filip Dantoft Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108900 Mads Simonsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
108900 Mads Simonsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108904 Tobias Thygesen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108904 Tobias Thygesen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108907 Karl Vistisen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108907 Karl Vistisen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
108908 Nicolai Øgendahl Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108908 Nicolai Øgendahl Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen