Landsdelsmesterskab 15 m 2013 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
36616 Henry Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
36616 Henry Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
107648 Catja Skallebæk Jørgensen Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
107648 Catja Skallebæk Jørgensen Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
31467 Karl Henrik Hamann Trehøje Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
31467 Karl Henrik Hamann Trehøje Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
30952 Bent Kruse Trehøje Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
30952 Bent Kruse Trehøje Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
32378 Kim Laurberg Trehøje Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
32378 Kim Laurberg Trehøje Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
30949 Bent Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
30949 Bent Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
30767 Olav Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
37001 Erik Tyrsted Toft Højmark Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35970 Diana Henriksen Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
35970 Diana Henriksen Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97391 Jonas Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94684 Nikolaj Madum Bertelsen Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 92.0 92.0 Hovedskydning
97391 Jonas Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104692 Camilla Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104692 Camilla Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
94684 Nikolaj Madum Bertelsen Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
106325 Oliver Nedergaard Nielsen Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
106325 Oliver Nedergaard Nielsen Holstebro Skytteforening UNG 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen