DDS Østjylland 15m DM kval. 2013_2014 - 1 runde (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105107 Erik Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112716 Jeppe Fibiger Øreskov Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112717 Victor Sloth Sværdborg Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
105924 Casper Emil Kappelhøj Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23260 Morten Wulff Pedersen Århus Riffelskytte klub 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
23299 Finn Gyldenløv Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
108125 Matias Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
108160 Stefan Hvam Randers Skyttekreds 3 114.0 114.0 Hovedskydning
25332 Inge Kleis Beder-Malling Skytteforening UNG 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
103872 Benjamin Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
105108 Michael Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105814 Attila Lenart Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112718 Jens Victor Hannibal Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
18269 Ina Hvalsøe - Andresen Århus Riffelskytte klub 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
33579 Kasper Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112720 Oliver Kohiciz Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25894 Jørgen Byskov Århus Riffelskytte klub 3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
25915 Børge Klint Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18342 Flemming Højberg Randers Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104262 Marcus Skødt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106021 Peter Daal Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
30817 Lasse Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
81363 Mette E. Dyrholm Beder-Malling Skytteforening UNG 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
105813 Arpad Lenart Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112713 Anton Brun Bugge Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
112714 Oliver Bøgh Larsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
81514 Flemming Jensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95222 Phillip Hansen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112767 Anton Meldgaard Esbjerg Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104273 Mikkel Vendelbo VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112715 Ask Krause-Jensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
21692 Inger Marie Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90277 Gitte Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen