DDS Østjylland 15m DM kval. 2013_2014 - 1 runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112767 Anton Meldgaard Esbjerg Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113293 Victoria Bjerregaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105107 Erik Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105924 Casper Emil Kappelhøj Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
74810 Martin Lindhardt Århus Riffelskytte klub 3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
24986 Keld Lykke Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25332 Inge Kleis Beder-Malling Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
72058 Thomas L. Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103872 Benjamin Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105814 Attila Lenart Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112718 Jens Victor Hannibal Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
18269 Ina Hvalsøe - Andresen Århus Riffelskytte klub 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
33579 Kasper Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23682 Jens Knold Lyngby Skyttekreds V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
26141 Pia M K Johansen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90277 Gitte Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109073 Kristian Kjeldahl Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25147 Christian Clausen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21692 Inger Marie Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112715 Ask Krause-Jensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104273 Mikkel Vendelbo VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112720 Oliver Kohiciz Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
24797 Lars S. Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25915 Børge Klint Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108125 Matias Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
23299 Finn Gyldenløv Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23260 Morten Wulff Pedersen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30817 Lasse Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
75355 Louise L. Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81363 Mette E. Dyrholm Beder-Malling Skytteforening UNG 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
73767 Niels Damsgaard-Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112717 Victor Sloth Sværdborg Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113290 Matilde Mønsted Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
23215 Erling Bech VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25682 Vibeke B Mikkelsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
73260 Peter Bo Hansen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
73475 Per Mathiasen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81514 Flemming Jensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
18427 Christian Chemnitz Lyngaa Randers Skyttekreds 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104262 Marcus Skødt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104257 Poul Rask Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
85624 Niels Kruse Jacobsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105813 Arpad Lenart Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112713 Anton Brun Bugge Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112714 Oliver Bøgh Larsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95222 Phillip Hansen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen