004213 Ribe (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111514 Signe Juhl Rahbek Alslev Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
111514 Signe Juhl Rahbek Alslev Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97905 Mads Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97905 Mads Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60027 Martin Petersen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
60027 Martin Petersen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110066 Alexander Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111042 Nikoline Storgaard- Brodersen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
111042 Nikoline Storgaard- Brodersen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
108531 Lauge Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108531 Lauge Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
40059 Nina Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111434 Patrick Christian Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
111434 Patrick Christian Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen