004213 Ribe (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
41354 Kirsten Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110066 Alexander Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
111752 Anja Skytte Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111752 Anja Skytte Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107728 Brian Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107728 Brian Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111040 Lea Legaard Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111040 Lea Legaard Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109203 Emil Fyhn Helle Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109203 Emil Fyhn Helle Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
107496 Theis Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
107496 Theis Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114120 Johanne Bruun Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114120 Johanne Bruun Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109560 Nikita Kudsk Rødding Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
40059 Nina Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111042 Nikoline Storgaard- Brodersen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111042 Nikoline Storgaard- Brodersen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91585 Ann-Britt Overgaard Ribe Skyttekreds 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91585 Ann-Britt Overgaard Ribe Skyttekreds 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
60027 Martin Petersen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
106928 Benjamin Morthorst Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
60027 Martin Petersen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
108002 Søren Bøgedal Rødding Skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111286 Mads Noer Helle Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
111286 Mads Noer Helle Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103044 Anders Krogh Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103044 Anders Krogh Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
114118 Nicolai Legaard Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
114118 Nicolai Legaard Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
114119 John Bruun Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114119 John Bruun Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103040 Mia Juuln Beuschau Alslev Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103040 Mia Juuln Beuschau Alslev Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114121 Claus Bruun Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
114121 Claus Bruun Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
83055 Christoffer Fuglkjær Bramming Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
83055 Christoffer Fuglkjær Bramming Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
106270 Kasper Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107784 Ida Søndergaard Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
107784 Ida Søndergaard Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
108531 Lauge Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40776 Erik Clemmensen Skads Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
111434 Patrick Christian Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102125 Andrew Bond Skads Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
107058 Michelle Brun Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107058 Michelle Brun Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111755 Johanne Nørgaard Tang Alslev Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111755 Johanne Nørgaard Tang Alslev Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
111434 Patrick Christian Schmidt Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113150 Oskar Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
113150 Oskar Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99373 Thomas Andersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99373 Thomas Andersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109796 Mads Høj Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109796 Mads Høj Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111105 Peter Beier Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111105 Peter Beier Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
83414 Tobias W. Hansen Helle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
83414 Tobias W. Hansen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108001 Anders Bøgedal Rødding Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
107727 Allan Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107769 Rasmus Grambow Alslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107769 Rasmus Grambow Alslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112435 Viktor Kudsk Rødding Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
114013 Christoffer Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
114013 Christoffer Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107727 Allan Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103037 Mads T. Kristoffersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
103037 Mads T. Kristoffersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104839 Søren Schrøder Rødding Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108000 Benjamin Kjer Offersen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111712 Lucas Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111712 Lucas Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
39548 Preben Friis Sparta Idrætsforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UNG 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
104370 Christian Beier Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104370 Christian Beier Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107785 Tobias Storgaard Brodersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109527 Simon Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
104368 Rebecca Schlüter Sparta Idrætsforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
104368 Rebecca Schlüter Sparta Idrætsforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39548 Preben Friis Sparta Idrætsforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
107785 Tobias Storgaard Brodersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98898 Anders Christiansen Helle Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98898 Anders Christiansen Helle Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103364 Anders Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103364 Anders Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100008 Henrik Olesen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100008 Henrik Olesen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
40224 Frode Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
40224 Frode Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen