Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Grænsepokalskydning (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Broagerlands Skytteforening
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Haderslev Skyttekreds
Nordals Skyttekreds
Ribe Skyttekreds
Sundeved Skytteforening
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Toftlund Skytteforening
Vojens Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
42644
Karl Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
3
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
39534
Sarah Brylle
Ribe Skyttekreds
UNG
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
39534
Sarah Brylle
Ribe Skyttekreds
UNG
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
44078
Valdemar Nielsen
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
88384
Anette Lauritzen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
83333
Roman Damm
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
97684
Emil Jensen
Toftlund Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
98141
Kristine Petersen
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
42764
Thomas Brokholm
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
42764
Thomas Brokholm
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
87643
Torben Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
98290
Connie Valentin
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
44389
William Kjær
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
91803
Christian Dyhrberg
Haderslev Skyttekreds
UNG
160.000
160.000
Hovedskydning
98532
Signe Frits Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
109042
Jennifer F. Damm
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
42997
Friedrich E. Christiansen
Sundeved Skytteforening
V2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
109812
Magnus Toft Hamberg
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
44303
Camilla Buthmann Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
UNG
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
44303
Camilla Buthmann Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
UNG
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
103661
Signe K. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
43067
Anders Ottobrøker
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
104165
Bjørn Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
44155
Morten Haa
Haderslev Skyttekreds
3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
44135
Pernille Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
107866
Christian Bonefeld
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
93209
Cecilie Nielsen
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
85128
Horst Clausen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen