Aftenstævne uge 17 (Nordisk Program, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 318.0 318.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 2 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 327.0 327.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 312.0 312.0 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 314.0 314.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Hem Skytteforening 1 326.0 326.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 326.0 326.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 330.0 330.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 324.0 324.0 Hovedskydning
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 296.0 296.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 314.0 314.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 311.0 311.0 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 320.0 320.0 Hovedskydning
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 316.0 316.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 312.0 312.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 299.0 299.0 Hovedskydning
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 303.0 303.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 307.0 307.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 309.0 309.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 2 293.0 293.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Tårnby Skytteforening 2 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 302.0 302.0 Hovedskydning
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 296.0 296.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 308.0 308.0 Hovedskydning
63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2 302.0 302.0 Hovedskydning
64413 Michael F. Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 304.0 304.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
19220 Kristian Larsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 313.0 313.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 301.0 301.0 Hovedskydning
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 321.0 321.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen