Aftenstævne uge 17 (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VET 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VET 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening VET 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening VET 125.0 125.0 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅKL 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VET 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VET 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅKL 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 128.0 128.0 Mesterskab
63294 Ole Brix Larsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. 3 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
56134 Tor O Riddervold Kongsted Skytteforening VET 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
61276 Else Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VET 131.0 131.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening VET 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening VET 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VET 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VET 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Væggerløse Skytteforening VET 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening VET 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
58091 Allan West Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅKL 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
58091 Allan West Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅKL 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
67570 Knud Bagge Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VET 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
38978 Søren Abildgaard Kristensen Helle Skytteforening ÅKL 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Hem Skytteforening 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
67570 Knud Bagge Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VET 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Tårnby Skytteforening 3 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅKL 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening VET 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening VET 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
13431 Henning Lykke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
63333 Jesper Bodilsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. ÅKL 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VET 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VET 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
78867 Casper Lahn Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅKL 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
87036 Christian Frederiksen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ÅKL 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening VET 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
69378 Mogens Pedersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅKL 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VET 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
47639 Harry Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VET 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
47639 Harry Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VET 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VET 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VET 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i VET 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i VET 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VET 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening VET 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen