Gevær terræn Øst (TerrænGevær) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60818 Jørgen Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening VET 33.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 17.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
64433 Lasse Sommer Ramløse I.f. VET 25.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
61120 Jørn Jørgensen Østermarie Skytteforening 1 31.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
63799 Theis Decker Ramløse I.f. UNG 26.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening VET 17.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Tårnby Skytteforening 2 26.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VET 32.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
64413 Michael F. Hansen Esrum Skytteforening 1 34.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
65179 Bjørn Klaus Nath Nielsen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VET 31.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
56826 Niels Peter Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening VET 36.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2 19.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
62091 Dorthe Overgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 38.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VET 16.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
65096 Lars Bruhn-Larsen Ramløse I.f. 1 33.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
62100 Claus Pedersen Jægerspris Skytteforening 1 36.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 16.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VET 31.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening VET 25.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 31.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 37.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 21.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 2 30.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
74727 Mathias Hvied Tuse Skytteforening JUN 28.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
61276 Else Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VET 18.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
66082 Finn Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 19.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
55373 Steen Sodborg Ornebjerg Skytteforening VET 12.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
58027 John Street Østermarie Skytteforening VET 24.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
70481 Stig A. Munkholm Ramløse I.f. 1 41.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
77306 Jacob Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 39.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
61312 Sven Holm Jensen Nyvest Skytteforening VET 29.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
70871 Alexandru Rares Datcu Akademisk Skytteforening 2 26.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 1 37.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 32.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
61327 Poul Henrik Brandt Østermarie Skytteforening 1 30.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 10.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
60402 Erik Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 14.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
56290 Anders Madsen Stenløse Skytteforening 1 25.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
67570 Knud Bagge Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VET 28.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
56702 Jens S. Madsen Stenløse Skytteforening 1 23.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
66828 Thomas Fjeldborg Akademisk Skytteforening 2 20.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i VET 12.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
66581 John Aarø Mortensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby VET 28.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
56943 Steen Petersen Herfølge Skytteforening 2 30.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
55466 Kristina Dollerup Nielsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 2 17.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening VET 30.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1 23.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
62714 Søren B. Tolstrup Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1 39.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
88850 Søren Monies Bellahøj Skytteforening ÅKL 30.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 17.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening JUN 17.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 2 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
64173 Hans Carlsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VET 9.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
66453 Michael Prætorius Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2 19.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 28.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 1 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Ramløse I.f. 1 36.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
88951 Bjarne Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 8.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
65156 Ebbe B. Andersen Ramløse I.f. VET 24.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
55110 Stefan Hemmingsen Damsholte Skytteforening ÅKL 17.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening 1 28.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
71565 Jan Jørgensen Bellahøj Skytteforening VET 19.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 18.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
57551 Kim Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 36.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening JUN 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i ÅKL 38.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Ramløse I.f. 1 37.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
92734 Palle Skovhus Jensen Akademisk Skytteforening 2 23.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
62148 Tom W Larsen Ramløse I.f. 1 29.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
65033 Søren Strate Ramløse I.f. ÅKL 37.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
81615 Ola Hvamstad Akademisk Skytteforening 2 25.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 2 16.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 32.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening VET 38.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
63101 Christoffer Fries Hillerød Skytteforening UNG 13.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
66854 Lars Worsaae Akademisk Skytteforening 2 21.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
61802 Peder Pilgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VET 29.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 23.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
81434 Mikkel B. Andersen Damsholte Skytteforening JUN 17.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 16.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
70149 Mette Palm Petersen Stenløse Skytteforening 2 22.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening VET 31.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening 1 28.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 24.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
65160 Dennis Kristiansen Ramløse I.f. UNG 20.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
56712 Egon Madsen Stenløse Skytteforening VET 9.0 12.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen