Aften uge 32 (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VET 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
67459 Otto Reenberg Tårnby Skytteforening VET 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 3 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VET 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening VET 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 104.0 104.0 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VET 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening ÅKL 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening VET 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
78867 Casper Lahn Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 3 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening 3 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 3 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VET 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
58091 Allan West Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
44977 Mogens Grønning Garderforeningens Skyttelaug ÅKL 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
69334 Stine Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening UNG 221.0 221.0 Mesterskab
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 3 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
83089 Emil Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
87370 Mogens Blomsterberg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 106.0 106.0 Mesterskab
66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VET 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
68731 Egon Kristensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VET 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅKL 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 3 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VET 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
47639 Harry Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VET 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅKL 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 287.0 287.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen