Aften uge 32 (Nordisk Program, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 297.0 297.0 Mesterskab
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 307.0 307.0 Mesterskab
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 308.0 308.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 320.0 320.0 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 308.0 308.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 315.0 315.0 Mesterskab
58449 Allan Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 305.0 305.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 298.0 298.0 Mesterskab
62329 Jan O. Larsen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 1 320.0 320.0 Mesterskab
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 320.0 320.0 Mesterskab
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 331.0 331.0 Mesterskab
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 313.0 313.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 316.0 316.0 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 312.0 312.0 Mesterskab
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 306.0 306.0 Mesterskab
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 328.0 328.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 294.0 294.0 Mesterskab
49022 Mie Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening UNG 299.0 299.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 293.0 293.0 Mesterskab
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 296.0 296.0 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 1 300.0 300.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 320.0 320.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 322.0 322.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Stenløse Skytteforening 1 325.0 325.0 Mesterskab
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 320.0 320.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 312.0 312.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 314.0 314.0 Mesterskab
19220 Kristian Larsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening UNG 319.0 319.0 Mesterskab
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 296.0 296.0 Mesterskab
10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 2 293.0 293.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 320.0 320.0 Mesterskab
63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2 297.0 297.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen