Aftenstævne uge 19 (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Tårnby Skytteforening 3 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VET 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds VET 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening BK 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
58091 Allan West Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅKL 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening ÅKL 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
68709 Ole Ibsen Hvidovre Skytteforening 3 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅKL 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds VET 112.0 112.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub VET 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening VET 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VET 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
47639 Harry Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VET 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VET 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VET 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VET 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus VET 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus VET 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
85376 Bjarne Dewett Weber Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
68731 Egon Kristensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen