Aftenstævne uge 19 (Nordisk Program, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
70823 Carsten Staalhagen Jappe Tårnby Skytteforening 2 298.0 298.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 303.0 303.0 Hovedskydning
64413 Michael F. Hansen Hillerød Skytteforening 2 322.0 322.0 Hovedskydning
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 316.0 316.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 319.0 319.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 297.0 297.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 326.0 326.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 327.0 327.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 297.0 297.0 Hovedskydning
95541 Alexander Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 311.0 311.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 313.0 313.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 310.0 310.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 2 301.0 301.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 1 319.0 319.0 Hovedskydning
70481 Stig A. Munkholm Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 294.0 294.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 308.0 308.0 Hovedskydning
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening 2 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 295.0 295.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 328.0 328.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 2 309.0 309.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 330.0 330.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 1 315.0 315.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 1 308.0 308.0 Hovedskydning
19220 Kristian Larsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 306.0 306.0 Hovedskydning
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 2 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen